Site logo

2012 Speedo Champions Series - College Station, TX (18 & Under - Yards Only)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–04, 2012
  • SCY

100 Fly Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reid Elloit West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 47.97
906 +2.7% PB
4 Gray Umbach The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 48.53
878 -3.0%
9 Longyuan Gutierrez Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Team logoCottonwood Heights Aquatic Team 49.31
840 -0.9%
10 Dillon Virva Penguin Swim Team logoPenguin Swim Team 49.34
833 PB
11 Andrew Liang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 49.41
863 PB
12 John Murray Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 49.46
832 +1.5% PB
13 Daryl Turner Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 49.71
849 PB
15 Grant Grenfell Tiger Aquatics (LA) logoTiger Aquatics (LA) 49.98
807 -0.1%
16 Eric Klein Crescent City Sw logoCrescent City Sw 50.04
800 -0.2%
17 Cannon Clifton Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 50.14
800
19 Brett Ringgold North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 50.73
800
20 Theodore Singley North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 50.76
765
21 Brett Pinfold First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 50.81
796
22 Jacob Wallace Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 50.93
757 -1.3%
24 Jonathan Debaugh The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 50.99
754 -3.2%
25 Justin Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 51.02
786 PB
26 Kyle Hendricks Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 51.06
784 -0.2%
27 John Kamphuis City of Shreveport logoCity of Shreveport 51.09
750 PB
28 David Owens Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 51.14
752 -0.4%
29 Curtis Goss North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 51.21
744 -2.6%
30 Harrison Bui Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 51.41
739 PB
31 Cameron Martinez Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 51.45
733 -1.0%
33 David Moore Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 51.60
731 PB
34 Stuart Sharp Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 51.61
730
35 Clarence Guillory Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 51.64
729 PB
36 Christopher Bitara Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 51.65
757 -2.0%
37 Jason Hallier Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 51.72
725 -0.7%
38 Patrick Miller Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 51.78
722 -2.3%
39 John Lewis Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 51.93
866 PB
41 Clayton Furr Tiger Aquatics (LA) logoTiger Aquatics (LA) 52.06
709 -1.7%
42 Jake Miller Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 52.07
709 PB
43 Estephen Saliba Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 52.10
703 +1.3% PB
44 Alexander Robinson Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 52.12
702 +0.2% PB
45 Justin Gibson Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 52.13
701 PB
46 Cory Bolleter Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 52.14
706
47 Marshall Grant Pringle Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 52.19
699
49 Jake Tovey North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 52.20
703 PB
50 Caleb Dena Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 52.22
731 PB
51 Joshua Clothier Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 52.23
702
52 Harrison Tran Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 52.25
729 -0.2%
53 Hunter Funk Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 52.28
695
54 Jason Easter West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 52.29
694 -1.8%
55 Nathan Howells Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 52.34
725 -3.2%
56 Tanner Winget Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 52.35
691 -2.3%
56 Austin Layman Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 52.35
691 PB
58 Troy Burger Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 52.36
691 PB
59 Rodney Harris Aquastar logoAquastar 52.41
693
60 Seva Eagle Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 52.42
693 +1.1% PB
61 Tony Miller Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 52.43
692 PB
62 Trey Trabona The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 52.45
687 PB
63 Julio Ferreira-Velazquez Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 52.53
683
63 Shengjia Bo Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 52.53
716
65 Tyler Covington Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 52.58
714 PB
67 Zachary Graves Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 52.61
679 +0.7% PB
68 Albert Hitt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 52.64
678
70 Tanner Wiest Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Team logoCottonwood Heights Aquatic Team 52.73
679 +1.3% PB
72 Timothy Wylie West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 52.88
667
73 Stefano Vrolijk The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 52.89
672
74 Kaulen Applin Harris County Aquatics Program logoHarris County Aquatics Program 52.91
699 PB
76 Dylon Rykosky Crescent City Sw logoCrescent City Sw 52.97
668 +0.4% PB
77 Ben Ussery Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 53.00
695
79 Ted Lim Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 53.07
659
80 Joseph Tak Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 53.13
750 PB
81 Carter Wallace Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 53.14
749
83 Callum Hevle Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 53.22
652 PB
85 Bofeng Chen Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 53.24
656 +0.6% PB
85 William Steele Power for Life logoPower for Life 53.24
745
87 Connor Dobbs North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 53.28
743
88 David Arredondo Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 53.33
680 PB
89 Mark Curley Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 53.41
677
90 Audie Bui Embestro Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 53.47
734
91 Joshua Schechter Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 53.48
645 PB
92 Fernando Torres Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 53.49
640 PB
93 Logan Lagesse Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 53.51
639
95 Matt Molinari Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 53.55
637
96 Ryan Walker Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 53.58
636 PB
97 Bryce Kramer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 53.59
640 -2.3%
98 Joseph Jaime Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 53.70
631
99 Prescott Marcy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 53.76
661 -1.4%
100 Nicolas Guillen San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 53.77
627 PB
101 Spencer Adickes Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 53.78
660
102 Darian Nezami Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 53.80
659
103 John Remetta North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 53.96
624
103 Scott Mayberry The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 53.96
713
105 Aaron Overheim Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 53.97
652 PB
106 Per Morten Halvorsen Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 53.99
618
108 Anthony Aranda Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 54.01
710
110 Nicolas Hatanaka Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 54.03
621
111 Edlan Wang Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 54.08
647 +0.2% PB
111 Jose De Jesus El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 54.08
614
113 John Owens Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 54.09
618
114 Kyle Lee Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 54.11
612 -0.5%
115 Andrew Knudsen Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 54.18
703 -3.1%
116 Jesse Ireland Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 54.19
609
116 Bryce Hammock Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 54.19
609 PB
118 Joseph Daniels Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 54.20
613
119 Zachary Kline Frisco Aquatics logoFrisco Aquatics 54.23
612 PB
119 Keldon Lou Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 54.23
607
122 James Taylor Power for Life logoPower for Life 54.31
608
123 Jake Markham Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 54.32
697
124 Alex Newberry The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 54.33
696
125 David Tolstyka Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 54.35
635
126 Henri Toledo Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 54.38
601
127 Tucker Westfall First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 54.41
604
128 Luke Mankus Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 54.43
692
128 Nikita Chirkov Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 54.43
598
130 Tyler McDonald Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 54.57
625
131 Walter Jones Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 54.58
685
132 John Sanden The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 54.61
624
134 Atay Biland The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 54.87
584
136 Alan Tankovich Power for Life logoPower for Life 54.90
578
137 Christian Lee Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 55.08
570 -0.1%
139 Matt Brigadier Unattached-Texas logoUnattached-Texas 55.23
657
140 Maroun Koutani Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 55.27
595
141 Evan Jones San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 55.28
567 PB
142 Michael Macha San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 55.42
589 PB
143 Philipp Hojnacki Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Team logoCottonwood Heights Aquatic Team 55.45
559 PB
144 Sutton Mayes Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 55.48
586
146 Kendall Pawlowski Penguin Swim Team logoPenguin Swim Team 55.56
555
147 Jon Griffith The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 55.59
581
149 Zachary Bodman Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logoMontgomery Aquatic Race Club 56.38
516 -5.8%
150 Kameron Salinas Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 56.50
511 -3.0%
Jason Rodriguez Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics NS
Julien Lawrence Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club DQ
Vashaad Fincher Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar NS