Site logo

2012 Speedo Champions Series - College Station, TX (18 & Under - Yards Only)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–04, 2012
  • SCY
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
2 Cannon Clifton Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:37.93
869 -0.6%
3 John Murray Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:38.68
849 PB
4 Gray Umbach The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:38.92
842
5 Reid Elloit West Austin Aquatics logo 1:38.96
841 PB
6 Stuart Sharp Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:39.24
833 +4.6% PB
7 Frederick Lemaistre Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:40.19
796 -1.8%
8 Brett Pinfold First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:40.62
817 -2.3%
9 Andrew Liang Palo Alto logo 1:40.63
816 PB
10 Grant Koudelka Champion Aquatic Team logo 1:41.01
786 -1.7%
12 Daryl Turner Aces Swim Club logo 1:41.33
798 PB
13 Justin Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:41.45
794 +0.8% PB
14 Joseph Martinez Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:41.46
763 -0.4%
15 Theodore Singley North Texas Nada logo 1:41.54
760 -3.2%
16 Kyle Whieldon Dallas Mustangs logo 1:41.56
792 -0.1%
17 Hunter Funk Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:41.57
760 -2.2%
18 Longyuan Gutierrez Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Team logo 1:41.61
770
19 Alexander Nickell Loveland Swim Club logo 1:41.67
768 -0.9%
20 Brent Aarons Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:41.72
756 -1.2%
22 Timothy Wylie West Austin Aquatics logo 1:41.97
749 -0.5%
23 David Moore Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:42.00
760 -0.3%
25 John Owens Francos Fins Swimming logo 1:42.40
749 -0.5%
26 Ryan Walker Dallas Mustangs logo 1:42.54
734 -1.2%
27 Ryan Massey Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:42.55
766 PB
28 Harry Sale Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:42.72
836
30 Ediz Yildirimer The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:42.86
726 +0.7% SB
31 Austin Vacek Katy Aquatics logo 1:42.87
737 PB
32 Julio Ferreira-Velazquez Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:43.07
721 +2.1% PB
33 Jonathan Roberts North Texas Nada logo 1:43.10
751 PB
34 Joe Brown Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:43.12
751 +1.0% PB
36 Daniel Graviss First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:43.21
717
37 Aaron Greene North Texas Nada logo 1:43.25
727 -2.4%
38 Christopher Bitara Aggie Swim Club logo 1:43.34
745 PB
39 Joshua Clothier Dallas Mustangs logo 1:43.38
724 PB
40 Aaron Brysch Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:43.43
817 PB
41 Brett Ringgold North Texas Nada logo 1:43.47
742
42 Scott Mayberry The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:43.68
811
43 Joseph Jaime Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:43.77
703 +0.0% PB
44 Connor Hennessy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:43.93
699 -2.2%
45 Justin Gibson Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:43.98
697 -2.4%
46 Jared Butler Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:44.00
728 -1.8%
47 Gavin Erdmann Katy Aquatics logo 1:44.12
799 PB
48 Robert Swan Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:44.21
691 -1.2%
49 Maroun Koutani Houston Swim Club logo 1:44.23
722 PB
50 Dylon Rykosky Crescent City Sw logo 1:44.32
700 -0.4%
52 Ethan McNally Loveland Swim Club logo 1:44.40
698 PB
53 David Harlan Power for Life logo 1:44.41
697 -4.5%
54 Samuel Murphy Dallas Mustangs logo 1:44.44
686
55 Joshua Schechter Aces Swim Club logo 1:44.47
696
56 Aaron Overheim Texas Gold logo 1:44.48
716 +0.6% PB
57 Edwin Artmann Nitro Swimming logo 1:44.57
693 PB
58 Nathan Howells Nitro Swimming logo 1:44.59
713 PB
59 Christopher Flynn Cedar Park Swimm logo 1:44.67
711 -1.5%
60 Antoine Marc First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:44.68
691
61 Kyle Lee Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:44.71
679 +1.2% PB
62 Brendan Costello Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:44.73
678
63 Jonathan Debaugh The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:44.81
676 -5.7%
64 Lucas Brock Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:44.83
707 PB
65 Connor Dobbs North Texas Nada logo 1:44.84
781 PB
65 Aaron Moran Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:44.84
707 PB
67 Curtis Goss North Texas Nada logo 1:44.87
675
69 Gary Adams Team Fins logo 1:45.00
683 PB
69 Thomas Frashier Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:45.00
683 PB
71 Alexander Robinson Dallas Mustangs logo 1:45.08
670 PB
72 Clarence Guillory Houston Swim Club logo 1:45.09
680 PB
73 Austin Diemer Penguin Swim Team logo 1:45.13
668
74 Mitchell Glander Austin Swim Club logo 1:45.19
678 PB
75 Cooper Bowen Loveland Swim Club logo 1:45.23
677 PB
77 John Hennessy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:45.28
696 PB
77 Harrison Tran Dallas Mustangs logo 1:45.28
696
79 Patrick Labrode Houston Cougar logo 1:45.29
664 PB
80 Carson Klein North Texas Nada logo 1:45.31
769
81 Erik Juliusson Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:45.52
763
82 Marshall Grant Pringle Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:45.54
658
83 Andrew Riebel Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:45.59
762
84 Ted Lim Palo Alto logo 1:45.62
656 PB
85 Colin Hwang First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:45.70
654
87 Jake Markham Aces Swim Club logo 1:45.75
758
88 Shengjia Bo Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:45.79
683 PB
89 Tanner Winget Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:45.81
651
90 Alan Nader Penguin Swim Team logo 1:45.82
662
91 Kendall Pawlowski Penguin Swim Team logo 1:45.89
660
92 Kyle Hendricks Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:45.93
679
93 Seva Eagle Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:45.94
659 +1.8% PB
94 Cameron Wickes Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:45.97
647 -1.2%
94 Callum Hevle Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:45.97
647 PB
96 Austin Van Overdam Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:46.10
675 -2.3%
97 Alex Garriga Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:46.16
674 PB
98 Geoffrey Spano Houston Cougar logo 1:46.26
640 PB
99 Neil Manning Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:46.35
649 PB
100 Neil Lemcke Texas Gold logo 1:46.36
649
101 Sebastian Campbell Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:46.40
648
102 Ben Ussery Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:46.45
667
103 Cory Loria Mansfield Aquati logo 1:46.48
646
104 Esteban Martinez Dallas Mustangs logo 1:46.50
634 PB
104 Matthew Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:46.50
739
106 Fernando Torres Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:46.53
634
107 Bofeng Chen Pearland Aquatics logo 1:46.54
644 -1.3%
108 Seth Timmons Nitro Swimming logo 1:46.56
664 PB
108 David Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:46.56
633 PB
110 Albert Hitt The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:46.57
633 PB
111 Matt Wall Pearland Aquatics logo 1:46.59
663 -1.0%
112 Andrew Steele Power for Life logo 1:46.70
660 PB
113 Alex Villarreal Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:46.85
657 PB
115 Rhett Guinot Blast Swim Team (Louisiana) logo 1:46.95
623 -2.1%
116 Matt Kahlig Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:46.97
727 -1.4%
117 Matthew Sluss Texas Gold logo 1:47.03
726
118 James Goodman Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:47.11
630 -1.3%
120 David Gauvin Loveland Swim Club logo 1:47.26
627
121 D. J Lang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:47.28
646
122 Spencer Adickes Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:47.31
646
123 Jake Tovey North Texas Nada logo 1:47.32
625
123 Kyle Verdeyen Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:47.32
645 PB
125 Cole Bourland City of Shreveport logo 1:47.34
614 +5.6% PB
127 Darian Nezami Houston Swim Club logo 1:47.45
642
128 Robert Thomas Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:47.47
642
130 Patrick Grant Heart of Texas logo 1:47.56
609 PB
131 James Dancer Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:47.61
608 PB
132 Kyle Rathgeb Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:47.64
607 -2.7%
133 David Arredondo Lakeside (TX) logo 1:47.65
637
134 Raul Navarro Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:47.70
616
135 Stephen Gage Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:47.73
635
136 Andrew Cotton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:47.77
634
137 Joseph Tak Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:47.86
705 PB
138 Zachary Ennis Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:47.88
632 -0.4%
138 Trey Trabona The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:47.88
601
140 William Fussell Aquastar logo 1:47.96
630
141 Nicholas Hemstreet Nitro Swimming logo 1:48.03
628 PB
142 Kyle Spencer North Texas Nada logo 1:48.13
606
143 Justus Pennington Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:48.14
606
144 Sam Bryant Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:48.15
605
146 Matthew Lause The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:48.29
695
147 Jaron Wagner Aggie Swim Club logo 1:48.30
591 PB
148 Davis Wilson Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:48.39
600
149 Santiago Rosa Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:48.57
615
150 Hunter Gildart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:48.61
687
151 William Rapp Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:48.86
681
152 Anthony Aranda Sienna Plantation Aquatics logo 1:48.96
678
153 Kyle Lux Nitro Swimming logo 1:48.97
606 -1.9%
154 John Watters Dallas Mustangs logo 1:49.06
603 -1.5%
154 Atay Biland The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:49.06
584
156 Johnathan Eno Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:49.26
579 -6.9%
158 Evan Allard Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:50.03
581
159 Cody Green Aggie Swim Club logo 1:50.42
552
160 Garrett Mize Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:50.56
549
161 Bryce Hammock Nitro Swimming logo 1:50.72
535
162 Fernando Saenz Del Villar Austin Swim Club logo 1:51.00
558
163 Luke Mankus Lakeside (TX) logo 1:51.28
623
164 Edward Hunt Dallas Mustangs logo 1:51.75
511
Stefano Vrolijk The Woodlands Swim Team logo NS
John Sanden The Woodlands Swim Team logo DQ
Michael Quam Metroplex Aquatics logo NS
Joshua Anderson Nitro Swimming logo NS
Herbert Mendoza Nitro Swimming logo NS