Site logo

2012 Speedo Champions Series - College Station, TX (18 & Under - Yards Only)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–04, 2012
  • SCY

200 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
2 Cannon Clifton Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:37.93
869 -0.6%
3 John Murray Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:38.68
849 PB
4 Gray Umbach The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:38.92
842
5 Reid Elloit West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 1:38.96
841 PB
6 Stuart Sharp Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:39.24
833 +4.6% PB
7 Frederick Lemaistre Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:40.19
796 -1.8%
8 Brett Pinfold First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:40.62
817 -2.3%
9 Andrew Liang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:40.63
816 PB
10 Grant Koudelka Champion Aquatic Team logoChampion Aquatic Team 1:41.01
786 -1.7%
12 Daryl Turner Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:41.33
798 PB
13 Justin Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:41.45
794 +0.8% PB
14 Joseph Martinez Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:41.46
763 -0.4%
15 Theodore Singley North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:41.54
760 -3.2%
16 Kyle Whieldon Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:41.56
792 -0.1%
17 Hunter Funk Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:41.57
760 -2.2%
18 Longyuan Gutierrez Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Team logoCottonwood Heights Aquatic Team 1:41.61
770
19 Alexander Nickell Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:41.67
768 -0.9%
20 Brent Aarons Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:41.72
756 -1.2%
22 Timothy Wylie West Austin Aquatics logoWest Austin Aquatics 1:41.97
749 -0.5%
23 David Moore Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:42.00
760 -0.3%
25 John Owens Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 1:42.40
749 -0.5%
26 Ryan Walker Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:42.54
734 -1.2%
27 Ryan Massey Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:42.55
766 PB
28 Harry Sale Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:42.72
836
30 Ediz Yildirimer The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:42.86
726 +0.7% SB
31 Austin Vacek Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:42.87
737 PB
32 Julio Ferreira-Velazquez Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:43.07
721 +2.1% PB
33 Jonathan Roberts North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:43.10
751 PB
34 Joe Brown Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 1:43.12
751 +1.0% PB
36 Daniel Graviss First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:43.21
717
37 Aaron Greene North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:43.25
727 -2.4%
38 Christopher Bitara Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:43.34
745 PB
39 Joshua Clothier Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:43.38
724 PB
40 Aaron Brysch Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:43.43
817 PB
41 Brett Ringgold North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:43.47
742
42 Scott Mayberry The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:43.68
811
43 Joseph Jaime Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:43.77
703 +0.0% PB
44 Connor Hennessy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:43.93
699 -2.2%
45 Justin Gibson Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:43.98
697 -2.4%
46 Jared Butler Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:44.00
728 -1.8%
47 Gavin Erdmann Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:44.12
799 PB
48 Robert Swan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:44.21
691 -1.2%
49 Maroun Koutani Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:44.23
722 PB
50 Dylon Rykosky Crescent City Sw logoCrescent City Sw 1:44.32
700 -0.4%
52 Ethan McNally Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:44.40
698 PB
53 David Harlan Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:44.41
697 -4.5%
54 Samuel Murphy Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:44.44
686
55 Joshua Schechter Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:44.47
696
56 Aaron Overheim Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 1:44.48
716 +0.6% PB
57 Edwin Artmann Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:44.57
693 PB
58 Nathan Howells Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:44.59
713 PB
59 Christopher Flynn Cedar Park Swimm logoCedar Park Swimm 1:44.67
711 -1.5%
60 Antoine Marc First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:44.68
691
61 Kyle Lee Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:44.71
679 +1.2% PB
62 Brendan Costello Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:44.73
678
63 Jonathan Debaugh The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:44.81
676 -5.7%
64 Lucas Brock Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:44.83
707 PB
65 Connor Dobbs North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:44.84
781 PB
65 Aaron Moran Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:44.84
707 PB
67 Curtis Goss North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:44.87
675
69 Gary Adams Team Fins logoTeam Fins 1:45.00
683 PB
69 Thomas Frashier Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:45.00
683 PB
71 Alexander Robinson Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:45.08
670 PB
72 Clarence Guillory Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:45.09
680 PB
73 Austin Diemer Penguin Swim Team logoPenguin Swim Team 1:45.13
668
74 Mitchell Glander Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:45.19
678 PB
75 Cooper Bowen Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:45.23
677 PB
77 John Hennessy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:45.28
696 PB
77 Harrison Tran Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:45.28
696
79 Patrick Labrode Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:45.29
664 PB
80 Carson Klein North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:45.31
769
81 Erik Juliusson Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:45.52
763
82 Marshall Grant Pringle Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:45.54
658
83 Andrew Riebel Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:45.59
762
84 Ted Lim Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:45.62
656 PB
85 Colin Hwang First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:45.70
654
87 Jake Markham Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:45.75
758
88 Shengjia Bo Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:45.79
683 PB
89 Tanner Winget Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:45.81
651
90 Alan Nader Penguin Swim Team logoPenguin Swim Team 1:45.82
662
91 Kendall Pawlowski Penguin Swim Team logoPenguin Swim Team 1:45.89
660
92 Kyle Hendricks Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:45.93
679
93 Seva Eagle Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:45.94
659 +1.8% PB
94 Cameron Wickes Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:45.97
647 -1.2%
94 Callum Hevle Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:45.97
647 PB
96 Austin Van Overdam Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:46.10
675 -2.3%
97 Alex Garriga Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:46.16
674 PB
98 Geoffrey Spano Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:46.26
640 PB
99 Neil Manning Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 1:46.35
649 PB
100 Neil Lemcke Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 1:46.36
649
101 Sebastian Campbell Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:46.40
648
102 Ben Ussery Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:46.45
667
103 Cory Loria Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:46.48
646
104 Esteban Martinez Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:46.50
634 PB
104 Matthew Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:46.50
739
106 Fernando Torres Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 1:46.53
634
107 Bofeng Chen Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:46.54
644 -1.3%
108 Seth Timmons Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:46.56
664 PB
108 David Cox Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:46.56
633 PB
110 Albert Hitt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:46.57
633 PB
111 Matt Wall Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:46.59
663 -1.0%
112 Andrew Steele Power for Life logoPower for Life 1:46.70
660 PB
113 Alex Villarreal Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:46.85
657 PB
115 Rhett Guinot Blast Swim Team (Louisiana) logoBlast Swim Team (Louisiana) 1:46.95
623 -2.1%
116 Matt Kahlig Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 1:46.97
727 -1.4%
117 Matthew Sluss Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 1:47.03
726
118 James Goodman Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:47.11
630 -1.3%
120 David Gauvin Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:47.26
627
121 D. J Lang Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:47.28
646
122 Spencer Adickes Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:47.31
646
123 Jake Tovey North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:47.32
625
123 Kyle Verdeyen Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:47.32
645 PB
125 Cole Bourland City of Shreveport logoCity of Shreveport 1:47.34
614 +5.6% PB
127 Darian Nezami Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:47.45
642
128 Robert Thomas Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:47.47
642
130 Patrick Grant Heart of Texas logoHeart of Texas 1:47.56
609 PB
131 James Dancer Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:47.61
608 PB
132 Kyle Rathgeb Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:47.64
607 -2.7%
133 David Arredondo Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:47.65
637
134 Raul Navarro Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 1:47.70
616
135 Stephen Gage Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:47.73
635
136 Andrew Cotton Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:47.77
634
137 Joseph Tak Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:47.86
705 PB
138 Zachary Ennis Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:47.88
632 -0.4%
138 Trey Trabona The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:47.88
601
140 William Fussell Aquastar logoAquastar 1:47.96
630
141 Nicholas Hemstreet Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:48.03
628 PB
142 Kyle Spencer North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:48.13
606
143 Justus Pennington Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 1:48.14
606
144 Sam Bryant Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:48.15
605
146 Matthew Lause The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:48.29
695
147 Jaron Wagner Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:48.30
591 PB
148 Davis Wilson Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 1:48.39
600
149 Santiago Rosa Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:48.57
615
150 Hunter Gildart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:48.61
687
151 William Rapp Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:48.86
681
152 Anthony Aranda Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 1:48.96
678
153 Kyle Lux Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:48.97
606 -1.9%
154 John Watters Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:49.06
603 -1.5%
154 Atay Biland The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:49.06
584
156 Johnathan Eno Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:49.26
579 -6.9%
158 Evan Allard Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 1:50.03
581
159 Cody Green Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:50.42
552
160 Garrett Mize Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:50.56
549
161 Bryce Hammock Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:50.72
535
162 Fernando Saenz Del Villar Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:51.00
558
163 Luke Mankus Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:51.28
623
164 Edward Hunt Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:51.75
511
Stefano Vrolijk The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS
John Sanden The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team DQ
Michael Quam Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics NS
Joshua Anderson Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming NS
Herbert Mendoza Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming NS