Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
5 |
Reid Elloit
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 15 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant Koudelka
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 11 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Justin Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Joe Martinez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Kyle Whieldon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Long Gutierrez
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 3 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Brent Aarons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Timothy Wylie
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
David Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
John Owens
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | – | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Julio Ferreira-Velazquez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Joe Brown
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
37 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Matthew Bitara
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Josh Clothier
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Aaron Brysch
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -4.0% | ||
42 |
Scott Mayberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Joseph Jaime
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
Connor Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Justin Gibson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Jared Butler
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Robert Swan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Maroun Koutani
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Dylon Rykosky
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Ethan McNally
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
David Harlan
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | -4.5% | ||
54 |
Sam Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +4.9% | PB | |
55 |
Joshua Schechter
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Aaron Overheim
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Hunter Artmann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Nathan Howells
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Chris Flynn
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
61 |
Kyle Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Brendan Costello
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
63 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -5.7% | ||
64 |
Lucas Brock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.1% | PB | |
65 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Connor Dobbs
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.5% | PB | |
67 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
69 |
Tommy Frashier
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
69 |
Gary Adams
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Alex Robinson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +5.8% | PB | |
72 |
Patrick Guillory
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Austin Diemer
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | – | – | ||
74 |
Mitch Glander
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Cooper Bowen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Harrison Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Jack Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.4% | PB | |
79 |
Pat Labrode
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Carson Klein
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +7.6% | PB | |
81 |
Erik Juliusson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
82 |
Grant Pringle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
83 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Ted Lim
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Colin Hwang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
87 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
88 |
Jason Bo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Tanner Winget
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +3.6% | PB | |
90 |
Alan Nader
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | – | – | ||
91 |
Kendall Pawlowski
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
93 |
Seva Eagle
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
94 |
Cameron Wickes
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.2% | ||
94 |
Callum Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
97 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.6% | PB | |
98 |
Geoffrey Spano
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Neil Manning
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +3.4% | PB | |
100 |
Neil Lemcke
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Sebastian Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
102 |
Ben Ussery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
103 |
Cory Loria
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
104 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
104 |
Esteban Martinez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.7% | PB | |
106 |
Fernando Torres
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – | ||
107 |
Bofeng Chen
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
108 |
David Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
108 |
Seth Timmons
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
110 |
Albert Hitt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
111 |
Matt Wall
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
112 |
Andrew Steele
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | PB | |
113 |
Alex Villarreal
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.4% | PB | |
115 |
Rhett Guinot
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana)
|
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana) | – | -2.1% | ||
116 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
117 |
Matthew Sluss
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | +0.6% | PB | |
118 |
Slater Goodman
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
120 |
David Gauvin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
121 |
D.J Lang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +6.5% | PB | |
122 |
Spencer Adickes
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.6% | PB | |
123 |
Jake Tovey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.1% | PB | |
123 |
Kyle Verdeyen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
125 |
Cole Bourland
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | – | +5.6% | PB | |
127 |
Darian Nezami
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
128 |
Wes Thomas
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
130 |
Patrick Grant
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | +0.1% | PB | |
131 |
James Dancer
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
132 |
Kyle Rathgeb
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
133 |
David Arredondo
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
134 |
Raul Navarro
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – | ||
135 |
Stephen Gage
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
136 |
Andrew Cotton
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.6% | PB | |
137 |
Joseph Tak
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.4% | ||
138 |
Trey Trabona
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
138 |
Zach Ennis
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
140 |
William Fussell
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
141 |
Nic Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.0% | SB | |
142 |
Kyle Spencer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.4% | PB | |
143 |
Justus Pennington
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
144 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
146 |
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
147 |
Jaron Wagner
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
148 |
Davis Wilson
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | – | – | ||
149 |
Santiago Rosa
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
150 |
Hunter Gildart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
151 |
William Rapp
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -1.4% | ||
152 |
Anthony Aranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
153 |
Kyle Lux
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -1.9% | ||
154 |
Atay Biland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
154 |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.5% | ||
156 |
John Eno
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -6.9% | ||
158 |
Evan Allard
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – | ||
159 |
Cody Green
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
160 |
Garrett Mize
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.4% | PB | |
161 |
Bryce Hammock
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.4% | SB | |
162 |
Fernando Saenz Del Villar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
163 |
Luke Mankus
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -3.0% | ||
164 |
Edward Hunt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefano Vrolijk
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Sanden
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – |