Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Hunter Bishop
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Bjorn Pederson
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Arjun Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Sammy Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Koehn Boyd
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Swanson
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Matthew Brendemuhl
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Bo Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Peter Ma
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tony Raczek
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Bryer Pearson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 3 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Paidon McGuire
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Hunter Pearson
Spencer Tigersharks
|
Spencer Tigersharks | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Parker Scuffham
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Zak Vidmar
Itasca County Family YMCA
|
Itasca County Family YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Johnson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Harrison Schaefer
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Caleb Bergin
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Caleb Bronson
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Hunter Swanson
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Elliott Sjurseth
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | -6.2% | ||
26 |
Aaden Techen
Spencer Tigersharks
|
Spencer Tigersharks | – | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Dru Breeden
Beatrice YMCA
|
Beatrice YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Lalee Yang
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | -4.3% | ||
30 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Derin Suer
Iguanas Swim Club
|
Iguanas Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Tanner Draheim
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
AJ Dinsdale
Blue Fins
|
Blue Fins | – | – |