Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bjorn Pederson
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Bishop
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 16 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Adam Swanson
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Noah Schlueter
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 13 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Arjun Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Koehn Boyd
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Parker Scuffham
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Gavin Vordermann
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Pearson
Spencer Tigersharks
|
Spencer Tigersharks | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Armeet Gill
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Caleb Bergin
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Frank Ribich
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Elliott Sjurseth
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Harrison Schaefer
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Bo Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Drake Lauritch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Hunter Swanson
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Caleb Bronson
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Charlie Ashton
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Dru Breeden
Beatrice YMCA
|
Beatrice YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Max Connelly
Itasca County Family YMCA
|
Itasca County Family YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Tanner Draheim
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Lalee Yang
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Kohlson Nutial
Dixon Dolphins
|
Dixon Dolphins | – | -4.7% | ||
30 |
Owen Inman
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Mason Gaulke
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | – | – | ||
– |
Paidon McGuire
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Sammy Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – |