Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jonas Knorr
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Oleska Zobkiv
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Reece Pennington
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Jessen
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Conner Peckinpaugh
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
William Raches
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Allen Schneider
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cole Karnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 3 | +9.2% | PB | |
15 |
Holden Siena
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Grayden Peoples
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grant VanWanzeele
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Gunner Sweeney
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Preston Troyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Luke Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Dane Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Otten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Clausen
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Gannon Crosser
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Owen Fennig
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
26 |
Luke Martin
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Cuff
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Grayson Moyer
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | – | – | ||
31 |
Owen Deater
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Max Deater
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Colin Rogers
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Patrick Dewitt
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
John Green
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Allan Huang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Mathijs Becker
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Zach Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Colton Fauquher
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
John Marshall
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
JJ Schmidt
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Harrison Moore
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Blake Krupinski
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
44 |
Jackson Fuller
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – | ||
45 |
Josh Bachinsky
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Connor Collier
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
William Ding
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
48 |
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Hanlon
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Dorian Evans
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | – | – | ||
51 |
Brighton Newman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Connor Young
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Coy Walden
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Brecken Jones
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Luke Quick
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
56 |
Cole Willis
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – |