Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Campbell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Dane Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Oleska Zobkiv
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Gannon Crosser
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Grayden Peoples
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonas Knorr
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Preston Troyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Holden Siena
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Owen Deater
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ian Clausen
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Reece Pennington
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Allan Huang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Nate Pennington
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +6.8% | PB | |
23 |
Grant VanWanzeele
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
William Raches
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Jack Cuff
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
JJ Schmidt
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Josh Bachinsky
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Colton Fauquher
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Gunner Sweeney
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Allen Schneider
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Max Deater
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Dorian Evans
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | – | – | ||
34 |
Jackson Fuller
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – | ||
35 |
John Green
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Aidan Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
37 |
Harrison Moore
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Patrick Dewitt
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Caleb Beal
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Mathijs Becker
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Gabriel Arthur
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Colin Rogers
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Camden Jungquist
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
44 |
Coy Walden
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Luke Quick
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – |