1
|
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
20
|
0.0%
|
|
2
|
JJ Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
17
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
3
|
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Josh Wiedemann
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
15
|
+5.6%
|
PB
|
5
|
Calyx Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
14
|
-0.2%
|
|
6
|
Connor Eicher
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Joe Cummins
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
10
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
8
|
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
10
|
0.0%
|
|
10
|
Josh Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Colin Beach
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Drew Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Connor Green
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
|
4
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
14
|
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Cory Helmuth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
2
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
16
|
Brian Daniels
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
1
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
17
|
Christian Travis
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Adam Jasiak
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jonathan Hansen
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Mason Wilkinson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
21
|
Kendall Cross
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
22
|
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
–
|
-3.4%
|
|
23
|
Noah Dean
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Cole Grimes
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Derek Elam
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kyle Pish
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Gannon Crosser
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Wes Feldmeyer
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Dylan Nill
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Zach Feldmeyer
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
32
|
Shaw Riggs
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Brett Spires
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-7.3%
|
|
35
|
Cam Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
36
|
Calvin Osborne
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
36
|
Brandon Moore
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
38
|
Nate Schaekel
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Wyatt Huffman
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Benjamin Schroeder
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
41
|
Josh Hagan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Grant Peoples
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Brian Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Garrett Peoples
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Lee Grimes
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Seth McKinley
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Bruce Quick
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
49
|
Jacob Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
50
|
Zach Hulett
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
51
|
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Cameron Bolen
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Daniel Hiller
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Abraham Balding
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
55
|
Kevin Gast
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Andre Sonntag
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Gage Biggerstaff
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Luke Beasley
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
William Scott
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Evan Rezek
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
61
|
Ian Clausen
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Sean Hanley
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Isaac Foster
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Will Hawkins
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Blake Ludge
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Arren Jett
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Gabriel Buening
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Sylvan Kenney
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Matthew King
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
70
|
Colton Fauquher
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Mitchell Madland
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Jacob Sampson
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Ethan Hart
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Zach Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Brighton Newman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Connor Collier
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Mason Koslovsky
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Nassar Nassar
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Elijah Buening
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Milan Radic
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Samuel Schurger
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Gabriel Schurger
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Landon Alleman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|