Site logo

2018 IN JAGS Summer Invite

  • Completed
  • Jun. 22–24, 2018
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

100 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Rine Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 56.40
788 +1.8% PB
2 Sam Campbell Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 58.33
707 +4.3% PB
3 Jonas Knorr Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 59.32
743 +5.3% PB
4 Caleb Peschke Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 59.60
655
5 Camden Swigart Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 59.77
649
6 Allen Schneider Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club logoBearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club 1:01.26
590 +4.0% PB
7 Gannon Crosser Yorktown Swim Club logoYorktown Swim Club 1:01.36
662
8 Ethan Otten Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:01.79
569 +5.7% PB
9 Connor Jessen Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:01.81
569
10 Reece Pennington Ashland Area YMCA logoAshland Area YMCA 1:01.94
639 PB
11 Dane Market Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 1:02.16
555
12 Adrian Bellido Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:02.60
614 +2.0% PB
13 Grayden Peoples Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 1:02.70
610 PB
14 Oleska Zobkiv Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:02.76
532 +3.7% PB
15 Joshua Fujimoto BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:02.80
606
16 Jordan Davis Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:02.82
530 +1.8% PB
17 Connor Peaden Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:03.07
521
18 Preston Troyer Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:03.47
506 +1.0% PB
19 William Raches Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:03.58
577
20 Brady Miller Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:03.93
489 +7.6% PB
21 Holden Siena Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:04.12
482
22 William Longfellow Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:04.15
556
23 Conner Peckinpaugh Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 1:05.40
437
24 Gunner Sweeney Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 1:05.46
434 +2.8% PB
25 Nathan Pennington Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:06.76
462 PB
26 John Cuff WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 1:06.78
462 +3.7% PB
27 Neiman Kumler Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:06.85
459
28 Grayson Moyer Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 1:06.96
455
29 Ian Clausen Yorktown Swim Club logoYorktown Swim Club 1:07.02
381
30 Owen Deater Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:07.11
378
31 Patrick Dewitt Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 1:07.38
441
32 Grant VanWanzeele Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 1:07.42
368
33 Mathijs Becker Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club logoBearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club 1:07.86
353 +6.9% PB
34 John Green Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:07.97
350
35 Max Deater Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:07.98
349
36 Joshua Schmidt Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:08.27
411
37 Allan Huang Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:08.95
389
38 Colin Rogers Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 1:09.40
374
39 John Marshall Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:09.59
368
40 Blake Krupinski Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:09.93
357 +3.4% PB
41 Michael Williams Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:09.94
357
42 Jackson Fuller Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 1:10.30
345
43 Harrison Moore Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:11.18
318
44 Gabriel Arthur Best logoBest 1:11.28
315 +2.9% PB
45 Joshua Bachinsky WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 1:11.35
246 +0.4% PB
46 Adam Volz Milan Aquatics logoMilan Aquatics 1:11.69
236
47 Nathan Klitzke Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:12.01
293 +1.0% PB
48 Aidan Hall unattached 1:12.27
220
49 Zachary Butler Yorktown Swim Club logoYorktown Swim Club 1:12.52
278
50 William Ding Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:13.80
178
51 Dorian Evans IUPUI Jaguars logoIUPUI Jaguars 1:14.11
233
52 Connor Collier Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:15.00
148
53 Thevindu Perera Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:16.25
177 -2.8%
54 Brighton Newman Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:17.34
95
55 Camden Jungquist Coffman Family YMCA logoCoffman Family YMCA 1:20.64
35
56 Caleb Beal Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 1:21.30
26
57 Nassar Nassar Great Illinois Swimmers logoGreat Illinois Swimmers 1:21.31
25
58 Coy Walden Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logoGreenfield Community Aquatic Team 1:22.26
14
59 Brock Schall Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:26.91
2
60 Austin Hicks Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:29.52
2
61 Brecken Jones Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 1:30.42
2
62 Luke Quick Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 1:35.86
2
63 Samuel Schurger Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logoGreenfield Community Aquatic Team 1:40.71
2
64 Gabriel Schurger Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logoGreenfield Community Aquatic Team 1:45.15
2
Cole Karnes Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming DQ