1
|
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
20
|
-1.3%
|
|
2
|
Mara Walker
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Julia Sperber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
16
|
-0.6%
|
|
4
|
Sophia Fetter
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
15
|
-2.2%
|
|
5
|
Keira Kask
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Vivian Miller
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
13
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
7
|
Laura Zipes
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
12
|
-1.5%
|
|
8
|
Meg Gunderman
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Chloe Nelson
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Krisha Bole
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
7
|
-0.9%
|
|
11
|
Margie Miller
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Peyton Heagy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Madison Peckinpaugh
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Naomi Weaver
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Erin Eicher
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
1
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
17
|
Grace Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Caroline Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Margaret Jambois
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+7.2%
|
PB
|
20
|
ryleigh tanksley
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Lydia Grider
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Won-Whi Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
23
|
Mary Stratman
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Samantha Cook
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Kaitlin Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Reagan Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Sarah Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
28
|
Annika Schaekel
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Eleanor Reno
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Lauren Bengtson
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Leah Kingery
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Alice O'Brien
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Arya Gandhi
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Meg Wolf
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
35
|
Rois Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
-4.1%
|
|
36
|
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
37
|
Ale Pacheco
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Grace Gilleran
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Morghan Hackman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Lucy Mitchell
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Norah Johnson
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Charli Graves
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Grace Brackney
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Ava Bernacchi
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Hallie Meier
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Tessa Maar
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Eliana Klathis
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Elle Euler
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jess Wiedemann
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Abigail Miller
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
–
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
51
|
Maquinzie Phillips
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
52
|
Grace McCrery
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
53
|
Emma Day
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Meg Parker
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Ella Hart
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Kristin Pagach
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Lauren Spencer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
58
|
Molly Wiedemann
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Grace Kaneshiro
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Sam Cox
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Lucille VanMeter
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
62
|
Heidi Stueckroth
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
63
|
Sara Jester
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
64
|
Murphi Crawford
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Zoe Morris
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Araceli Barnett
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Claire Sundermann
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Azariah Brown
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Alayna Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
70
|
Maddie Coggan
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Zayda Stephens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
72
|
Hailey Flora
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Allison Gatlin
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jackie Ramirez
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ava Nastasio
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|