Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jonas Knorr
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Oleska Zobkiv
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Reece Pennington
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Gannon Crosser
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Grayden Peoples
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cole Karnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 6 | +7.5% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Jessen
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grant VanWanzeele
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Holden Siena
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nate Pennington
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gunner Sweeney
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Grayson Moyer
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | – | – | ||
20 |
Colin Rogers
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Colton Fauquher
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Owen Deater
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Allen Schneider
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
– |
William Raches
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – |