Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Connor Green
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Beach
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Nill
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brian Daniels
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +5.3% | SB | |
10 |
Nathan Boyce
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Zach Feldmeyer
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marko Tasic
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Travis
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andy Ritsema
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Wiedemann
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +2.5% | SB | |
19 |
Wyatt Huffman
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Calyx Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Anthony Nagel
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Cam Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Calvin Osborne
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Josh Hagan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kendall Cross
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Brett Spires
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Wes Feldmeyer
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Kyle Pish
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Connor Eicher
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | ||
30 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
31 |
Cory Helmuth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Joe Cummins
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Benjamin Schroeder
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Cole Grimes
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Abraham Balding
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Adam Jasiak
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Kevin Gast
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Zach Hulett
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Mason Kelsey
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Grant Peoples
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | – | – | ||
44 |
Ethan McKinney
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | – | – | ||
45 |
Derek Elam
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | – | – | ||
46 |
Shaw Riggs
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Evan Rezek
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Philip Holst
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Will Hawkins
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | – | – | ||
50 |
Avarey Newman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Gage Biggerstaff
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Daniel Hiller
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Bruce Quick
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
54 |
Isaac Foster
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Arren Jett
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Sean Hanley
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Lee Grimes
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Mitchell Madland
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Cameron Bolen
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
60 |
William Scott
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Gabriel Buening
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | – | – | ||
62 |
Sylvan Kenney
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
Mason Koslovsky
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.7% | PB | |
64 |
Matthew King
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | – | ||
65 |
Luke Beasley
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – | ||
66 |
Jacob Sampson
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | – | – | ||
67 |
Adam Volz
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | – | – | ||
68 |
Seth McKinley
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jonas Knorr
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Oleska Zobkiv
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Reece Pennington
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Jessen
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Conner Peckinpaugh
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
William Raches
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Allen Schneider
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cole Karnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 3 | +9.2% | PB | |
15 |
Holden Siena
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Grayden Peoples
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grant VanWanzeele
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Gunner Sweeney
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Preston Troyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Luke Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Dane Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Otten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Clausen
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Gannon Crosser
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Owen Fennig
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
26 |
Luke Martin
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Cuff
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Grayson Moyer
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | – | – | ||
31 |
Owen Deater
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Max Deater
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Colin Rogers
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Patrick Dewitt
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
John Green
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Allan Huang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Mathijs Becker
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Zach Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Colton Fauquher
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
John Marshall
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
JJ Schmidt
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Harrison Moore
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Blake Krupinski
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
44 |
Jackson Fuller
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – | ||
45 |
Josh Bachinsky
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Connor Collier
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
William Ding
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
48 |
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Hanlon
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Dorian Evans
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | – | – | ||
51 |
Brighton Newman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Connor Young
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Coy Walden
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Brecken Jones
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Luke Quick
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
56 |
Cole Willis
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Fleisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Thanapat Missakasavake
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cameron Petitt
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Paul Murphy
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jared Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Grant Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Hart
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Riley Lettich
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Max Bourgeois
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Todd
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Parker Huff
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
gavin Barnes
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gavin Coggan
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jose Joseph
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | ||
18 |
William Guerin
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | ||
19 |
Peyton Wormer
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Austin Irlbeck
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | ||
21 |
Kinley Newman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Andrew McKinney
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Declan Schatz
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Carr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Grojean
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Preyss
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maddy Karun
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Aarav Gandhi
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Griffin Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Grant Hostetler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Nill
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
noah simon
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Bennett
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Liu
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Shawn Liu
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Schrier
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Benjamin Simon
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Gavin Neininger
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 16 | -7.3% | ||
4 |
Justin Canny
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sawyer Newman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Rynear Wiltz
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 13 | – |