Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 583 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 533 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 530 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
14 |
Camden Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | – | ||
15 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
16 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 500 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 650 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 599 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 572 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
7 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
8 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 549 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 527 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 523 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Camden Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | ||
12 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 510 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
15 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 483 | – | ||
16 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 483 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
18 |
Erik Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 460 | – | PB | |
19 |
Henry Kehler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | -3.9% | ||
20 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 419 | – | ||
21 |
Luis Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 412 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Rhansey Morel
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 393 | – | ||
23 |
Clayton Kimball
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 386 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 372 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 358 | – | PB | |
26 |
Fred Merkle
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 277 | – | PB | |
27 |
Austin Halcomb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 260 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Kellas Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Nichols
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |