Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Fegley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Sussman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Maddie Steidley
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Faith Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Gabi Paredes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Kainoa Acol
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Caroline Triplett
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Fegley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 502 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Sussman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 500 | – | ||
3 |
Maddie Steidley
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 494 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Gabi Paredes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 461 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 460 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cora Falvey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 458 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kainoa Acol
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 438 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Triplett
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
8 |
Faith Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 437 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Maria Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 433 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Bradshaw
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
12 |
Reece Hague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 417 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jaclyn Lang
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 416 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sadie Bowles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 405 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hollace Stokes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 402 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Cuda
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 401 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Maura Myers
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 398 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anna Moseley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 395 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brooklyn Call
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 393 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Gerena
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 392 | – | PB | |
21 |
Abby Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 388 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 387 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hailey Denham
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 380 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Stella Leonino
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 373 | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
norah alwood
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 373 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Abigail Vernacotola
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 364 | – | PB | |
27 |
Bella Destrade
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 362 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emilia Mazzola
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 359 | – | PB | |
29 |
Madeline Biggs
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 355 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Katherine Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 350 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maya Khanna
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 350 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Abbie Krot
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 344 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Anna Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 334 | – | PB | |
34 |
Angelina Ramos
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 334 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Avery Ford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 328 | – | PB | |
36 |
Eva Luke
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 321 | – | PB | |
37 |
Isabelle Miller
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 319 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anabella Munoz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 318 | – | ||
39 |
Nicole McMullan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 316 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Cassandra Jones
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 312 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Courtney Chetko
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 312 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Laura Guske
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 310 | +4.9% | PB | |
43 |
Reese Boswell
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 308 | – | PB | |
44 |
Summer Poling
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 299 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Haruka Takayama
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 298 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 297 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sophia Pergola
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 295 | – | PB | |
48 |
Anna Buonocore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 294 | – | PB | |
48 |
Zoie Johansen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 294 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Catalina Sigmond
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 291 | – | PB | |
51 |
Samantha Fisher
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 286 | – | PB | |
52 |
Mackynze Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 285 | – | PB | |
53 |
Olivia Davey
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 285 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Abby Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 284 | – | PB | |
55 |
Britton Wren
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 282 | – | ||
56 |
Kenzie Parker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 281 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Mya Mitchell
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 279 | +10.7% | PB | |
58 |
Hayley Luznar
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 278 | – | ||
59 |
Addison McAlpin
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 275 | – | PB | |
60 |
Eva Schischa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 274 | +1.6% | PB | |
61 |
Nicole Shanks
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 274 | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
Haley Hopkins
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 272 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Kennedy Hensley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 271 | -2.2% | ||
64 |
Jessica Winhoven
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 271 | +3.1% | PB | |
65 |
Lindsey Annunziato
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 268 | +2.1% | PB | |
66 |
Tynan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 265 | +0.2% | PB | |
67 |
Trinity Lucas
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 261 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Bree Buchanan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 256 | – | PB | |
69 |
Kassidy Hensley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 254 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Juliana DuBray
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 253 | – | ||
71 |
Charlotte Mather
Unattached
|
Unattached | 250 | – | PB | |
72 |
Isabella Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 250 | – | PB | |
73 |
Katie Schischa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 247 | +5.4% | PB | |
74 |
Deena Foad
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 243 | – | PB | |
75 |
Giuliana Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 241 | – | ||
76 |
Sophia Yurko
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 233 | – | PB | |
77 |
Haiden Goesling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 223 | – | ||
78 |
Astrid Barrow
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 221 | – | PB | |
79 |
Madilyn Ervin
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 215 | -3.5% | ||
80 |
Jasia Solak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 207 | – | ||
81 |
Hadassah Gusmao
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 196 | -1.6% | ||
82 |
Emma Lucas
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 196 | -2.3% | ||
83 |
Mia Itebejac
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 181 | – | ||
84 |
Kiera Myers
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 166 | – | PB | |
85 |
Sally Wilsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 159 | – | ||
86 |
Lexi Fargo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 91 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Madison Curry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Anstead
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Repice
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelly McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lara Coskun
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucey Tucker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aubrey Ott
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Goldberg
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Cooper
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Constanca Quintas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |