Site logo

Filters

FL YCF Winter Classic

  • Completed
  • Dec. 07–09, 2018
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Free Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Fabian Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:02.91
637 +3.3% PB
2 Ryan Turner Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:03.99
616
3 Rory Connelly Windermere Lakers logoWindermere Lakers 2:08.19
697 +2.8% PB
4 Nicolas Velez Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:08.76
527 +1.9% PB
5 Tavin Hebert Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:09.76
510 +5.8% PB
6 Sean Vicha Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 2:11.71
476 PB
7 Giovanni Medina Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:16.54
547 -0.8%
8 Roberto Zarate Romero Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:20.34
484 +2.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Fabian Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:01.90
657 +4.0% PB
2 Rory Connelly Windermere Lakers logoWindermere Lakers 2:05.19
754 +5.1% PB
3 Ryan Turner Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:05.37
590
4 Tavin Hebert Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:10.02
505 +5.6% PB
5 Sean Vicha Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 2:11.29
483 PB
6 Nicolas Velez Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:12.13
468 -0.7%
7 Giovanni Medina Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 2:13.73
596 +1.2% PB
8 Roberto Zarate Romero Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:18.99
506 +3.3% PB
9 Domonkos Czika Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:20.88
475 +2.7% PB
10 Wilson Baker Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:21.02
326 PB
11 Noah Jones Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:22.55
448 -1.1%
12 Caleb Laguens Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team logoNocatee Bluetide Swim Team 2:23.07
297 PB
13 Hayden Milanovich Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 2:29.63
209 PB
14 Christopher Teufer Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:38.93
222 +0.4% PB
15 Kristian Walker Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 2:45.00
155 -1.5%
16 Jeffrey Smith Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 2:45.79
147 PB
17 Conner Bell unattached 3:05.49
9 -2.6%
Quan Tran Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) NS
John Burke Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team logoNocatee Bluetide Swim Team NS
Henry Edinger Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team logoNocatee Bluetide Swim Team NS
Danzhel Tuliao Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) NS