Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 412 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 397 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
12 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 247 | – | PB | |
– |
Brantley Deady
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jona Christensen
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryan Gutierrez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 558 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 537 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
4 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
5 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 417 | – | PB | |
8 |
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 414 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 398 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 391 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carter Ford
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 384 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 377 | – | ||
13 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 370 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
15 |
Brantley Deady
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 352 | – | ||
16 |
Seth Hibbard
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 326 | – | ||
17 |
Jona Christensen
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 313 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Roberts
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 312 | – | ||
19 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 302 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andre Celeste
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 289 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bryan Gutierrez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 263 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 207 | – | ||
23 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 200 | – | PB | |
– |
Austin Halcomb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kellas Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |