Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Eva Wolpert
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexis Ricard
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
10 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 425 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Jessica Celuch
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
12 |
Mai-Ly Thompson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 409 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 388 | – | PB | |
– |
Lauren Durso
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Carvalho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ragyn Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
2 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 557 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
4 |
Eva Wolpert
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 553 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 505 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
9 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
10 |
Jessica Celuch
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
11 |
Alexis Ricard
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
12 |
Audrey Ballash
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 417 | – | ||
13 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 409 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Amanda Carvalho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 400 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 396 | – | ||
16 |
Mai-Ly Thompson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 392 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Durso
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 390 | – | ||
18 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 384 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ragyn Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 374 | – | ||
20 |
Lily Poorman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 365 | – | ||
21 |
Haylie Salce
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 362 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Camden Pickering
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 360 | -6.8% | ||
23 |
Kalia Clary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 345 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kelsey Rairden
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 343 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grace Noah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 335 | – | ||
26 |
Kimberly Dzambo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 335 | – | ||
27 |
Haley Slaboch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 317 | – | ||
– |
Emma Dobrydney
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shea Jensen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |