Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brenda Mendes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ketlyn Rodriguez Matos
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
– |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brenda Mendes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 547 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 524 | – | ||
4 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
5 |
Ketlyn Rodriguez Matos
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Maley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 383 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eva Wolpert
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
10 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 520 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 497 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Haley Slaboch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
– |
Mary Caswell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
3 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eva Wolpert
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
5 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
6 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
7 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 530 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
9 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
10 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 499 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 468 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Mary Caswell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 415 | – | ||
13 |
Haley Slaboch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 400 | – | ||
– |
McKenna Fiore
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Angela Corsaro
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Maggie Hague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Bellars
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 548 | PB | |
10 |
Devin Hurst
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 525 | PB | |
11 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 496 | PB | |
12 |
Camille Sonalia
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 457 | PB | |
13 |
Michaela Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 357 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 568 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
3 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
5 |
Angela Corsaro
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 528 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Hague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 526 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Bellars
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 525 | – | ||
9 |
Devin Hurst
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 501 | – | ||
10 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
11 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
12 |
Camille Sonalia
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michaela Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 334 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Paredes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 |