Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Zardavets
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 9 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bruno Borowiec
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Yang
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Conor Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Antonio Horr
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kanaloa Acol
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Rylan Chaput
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Reef Steidley
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Bennett Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
William Lu
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Harrison Hackett
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Preston Zilinskis
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Vernacotola
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Denzo Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Conboy
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Tsai
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Vlad Sofronov
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | -6.3% | ||
26 |
Adam Olko
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Ewy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Barney Cotterill
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Adrian Esteban Jimenez
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Huynh
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Kohl Kleeman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +5.9% | PB | |
32 |
Jayden Tsai
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Titus DeClercq
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Zacary Schneider
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Schneider
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Lake Kennedy
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Brody Smurdon
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | – | – | ||
38 |
Owen Koepke
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Christian Vernacotola
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Gray Allen
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | – | – | ||
41 |
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Peyton Lucas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Jackson Moore
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | -6.9% | ||
44 |
Cash Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Nathan Piotrowiski
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Corbin Huynh
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Jamie Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | +8.5% | PB | |
– |
Jaden Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Casey
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Vermeulen
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
George Patrocinio
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dax Paltridge
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nedas Siudikas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Raible
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – |