Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
4 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Grimme
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 344 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 322 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 321 | – | PB | |
12 |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 313 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Addison Scire
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 306 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anthony Pascual
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 302 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 296 | – | PB | |
16 |
Henry Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 287 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 439 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 389 | – | ||
4 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 387 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 379 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Grimme
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 367 | – | ||
7 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 359 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 319 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 309 | – | PB | |
10 |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 308 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 304 | -4.6% | ||
12 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 300 | – | PB | |
13 |
Addison Scire
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 299 | – | PB | |
14 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 293 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Anthony Pascual
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 283 | – | PB | |
16 |
Henry Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 282 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 269 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zachary Raddani
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 256 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Gusmao
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 246 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 246 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Bishop
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 240 | – | PB | |
22 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 230 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Yang
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 213 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 188 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Jack Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 181 | – | PB | |
26 |
Roman Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 163 | -4.5% | ||
27 |
Asher Walker
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 161 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ian Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 134 | – | ||
– |
Ezra Bershadski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teo Najdovski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Culen marin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Malachy Bowles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Dimaras
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayden Moliassa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |