Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
John KOEBEL
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
John Masiello
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Cerny
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Grab
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
ANDREW STARVAGGI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Kim
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Nicco Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 1 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Matthew Seliger
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Diego Escalera
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
LOGAN ROWLAND
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jonah Rees
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Sloan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Peter Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Paul Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sam Walls
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Andrew Nolan
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Kai Liang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Drew Brown
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Mitchell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Jeffrey McArthur
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +1.5% | PB |