Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Chandler
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Holly Hirsch
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Eva Villagomez
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jenna Cowley
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
lila lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Maribeth Davis
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Shener
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Chandler
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Holly Hirsch
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
3 |
lila lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Eva Villagomez
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jenna Cowley
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Maribeth Davis
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Shener
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Gearhart
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Hutchins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Riley Reen
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jadyn Woolsey
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
ANYA SMARIGA
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Madeline Chen
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Laura McCoyd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
LINDSAY DELAUDER
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ayla Pohlhaus
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Addison Powers
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Zoe Weker
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Carley Bendis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
DANIELLE SCHANAMANN
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Sloan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kay Jallow
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Emily Thornett
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ainsley Stephan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Alaina McCoyd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Lucinda Sheinin
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kendall Carpenter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Allison Thompson
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Kenz O'Brien
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Agnes Luzar
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Evelyn Reeder
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | – | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Madison Shatzer
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | – | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Alexandra Collins
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | – | -4.5% | ||
– |
Gennie Matanoski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |