Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Dillon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Bartel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jeffrey (JT) Thompson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jeremiah Creasey
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Dillon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Owen Bartel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
4 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | -1.5% | |||
5 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Jeffrey (JT) Thompson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Jeremiah Creasey
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Jack Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
9 |
Court Barrett
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Matthew Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +8.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Barret Emerson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | -0.4% | |||
12 |
Andrew Chen
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Brayden Todd
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 4 | +3.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Shep Kegley
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 3 | +8.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Daniel Wang
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Jay Pawloski
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Dominic Feracci
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | +3.9% | PB | ||
18 |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | |||
20 |
Daryn Din
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | |||
22 |
Cooper Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -3.3% | |||
24 |
Joseph Richer
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Ethan Smith
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Drew TURK
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Julian Jennings
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Jason Kellerman
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Tyler Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +7.3% | PB | ||
30 |
Benjamin Shedwick
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
31 |
William Rees
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -3.3% | |||
32 |
Kameron Madison
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
33 |
caleb Von Wachter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | ||
34 |
Mark Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | – | 0.0% | |||
35 |
Keenan Vance
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Andrej Gibson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | |||
37 |
Jackson Athas
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | B | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Myles Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | |||
39 |
Matthew Rotunda
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | -1.2% | |||
40 |
CJ SLOAN
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Andrew Czajka
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +8.9% | PB | ||
41 |
Sidney Lauterbach
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | |||
43 |
Eugene Kim
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | -1.6% | |||
44 |
Dalton Winters
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Stanley Mesceda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -4.8% | |||
46 |
William Foulk
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Michael Schmeckpeper
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | |||
48 |
Dylan Mellendick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -3.0% | |||
49 |
Adam Porch
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | PB |