Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucinda Sheinin
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Sanders
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amelia Starr
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kenz O'Brien
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brielle Romberger
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jadyn Woolsey
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Page
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cora Cheer
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Sanders
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucinda Sheinin
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Amelia Starr
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kenz O'Brien
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Jadyn Woolsey
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brielle Romberger
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Cora Cheer
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Chloe Page
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nina Heron
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Holly Hirsch
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
ANYA SMARIGA
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Nia Fisher
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Mikayla Tyer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Harriet Headland
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Addie Hunter
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Grace Scharper
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Katelyn Johnston
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
madison stover
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Gates
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jahniya Braga
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ameenah Cason
Baltimore City Swim Club
|
Baltimore City Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
NAOMI ARRINGTON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
MARY MARQUEZ
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
LINDSAY DELAUDER
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Kendall Carpenter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Faith McCallister
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Jillian Fabula
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Claire Ingram
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Cecilia van Lierop
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Kenzie Getz
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Evelyn Reeder
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | – | -4.1% | ||
32 |
Megan Nguyen
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Adrienne Rinker
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Rachel Hutchins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Carley Bendis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Brooke Berned
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Laura McCoyd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Amanda Shener
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | +4.1% | PB | |
39 |
Julia Mihok
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | +6.5% | SB | |
40 |
Josie Svejda
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Alexandra Dawson
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Zoe Buzzelli
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Aria Wood
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Lucy Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | -2.6% | ||
– |
Caroline Watkins
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |