Site logo

Filters

Maryland Swimming Long Course Championships

100 Breast Women 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucinda Sheinin LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 1:21.78
728 +4.0% PB
2 Katherine Sanders Greater Baltimore logo 1:22.22
717 PB
3 Amelia Starr Greater Baltimore logo 1:25.46
749 +2.4% PB
4 Makenzie O'Brien Eagle Swim Team logo 1:25.60
634 PB
5 Brielle Romberger Greater Baltimore logo 1:26.05
624 PB
6 Jadyn Woolsey Rockfish logo 1:26.24
619 +1.9% PB
7 Chloe Page Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:28.05
576 +1.5% PB
8 Cora Cheer Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:29.05
553 -2.0%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katherine Sanders Greater Baltimore logo 1:23.63
682 PB
2 Lucinda Sheinin LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 1:23.75
679 +1.6% PB
3 Amelia Starr Greater Baltimore logo 1:25.07
759 +2.9% PB
4 Makenzie O'Brien Eagle Swim Team logo 1:27.18
597 PB
5 Jadyn Woolsey Rockfish logo 1:27.42
591 +0.6% PB
6 Brielle Romberger Greater Baltimore logo 1:28.06
576 PB
7 Cora Cheer Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:28.21
573 -1.0%
8 Chloe Page Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:28.23
572 +1.3% PB
9 Nina Heron Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:28.28
683 +0.9% PB
10 Holly Hirsch North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:28.29
571 -2.6%
11 ANYA SMARIGA Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:28.38
681 +3.8% PB
12 Nia Fisher North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:28.68
562 -0.1%
13 Mikayla Tyer Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:28.91
556 PB
14 Harriet Headland Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:28.99
667 +1.3% PB
15 Addison Hunter Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:29.03
666 -1.8%
16 GRACE SCHARPER North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:29.14
551 -1.1%
17 Katelyn Johnston Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logo 1:29.92
533 +1.0% PB
18 Madison Stover Eagle Swim Team logo 1:30.04
530 +3.3% PB
19 Ava Gates Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:30.29
525 +0.3% PB
20 JAHNIYA ISABEL BRAGA North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:30.78
514 +1.3% PB
21 Ameenah Cason Bcsc logo 1:30.87
512 +1.4% PB
22 NAOMI ARRINGTON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:30.88
623 +0.5% PB
23 MARY MARQUEZ North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:31.19
504 +1.4% PB
24 LINDSAY DELAUDER Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:31.40
500 +4.4% PB
25 Kendall Carpenter Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:31.46
498 +1.5% PB
26 Faith McCallister unattached 1:31.79
491 -0.5%
27 Jillian Fabula Bel Air Athletic Club logo 1:31.88
489 +0.3% PB
28 Claire Ingram Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:32.08
596 +1.6% PB
29 Cecilia van Lierop North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:32.20
482 -0.4%
30 MacKenzie Getz Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:32.22
481 +0.8% PB
31 Evelyn Reeder Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 1:32.34
479 -4.1%
32 Megan Nguyen ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 1:32.44
588 PB
33 Adrienne Rinker Eagle Swim Team logo 1:32.71
471 PB
34 Rachel Hutchins Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:32.86
467 -1.0%
35 Carley Bendis North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:33.13
573 -0.2%
36 Brookelynn Berned Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:33.27
458 -0.2%
37 Laura McCoyd Fox Swim Club logo 1:33.52
453 +1.8% PB
38 Amanda Shener LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 1:33.64
562 +4.1% PB
39 Julia Mihok LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 1:33.78
559 +6.5% SB
40 Josephine Svejda Eagle Swim Team logo 1:33.98
443 PB
41 Alexandra Dawson Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 1:34.21
438 +1.9% PB
42 Zoe Buzzelli Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:34.66
428 -2.1%
43 Aria Wood Calvert Aquatics Club logo 1:34.99
421 +0.8% PB
44 Lucy Feliz Sprc Stingrays logo 1:35.13
529 -2.6%
Caroline Watkins Monocacy Aquatic Club logo NS