Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALLISON TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
ANNA KWON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Makaela Hill
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Scarlett Bonner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Volk
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Mia Dvorak
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna Kidd
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALLISON TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 759 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 756 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 710 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 706 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Makaela Hill
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 700 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 715 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
ANNA KWON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 698 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 698 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Mia Burke Dopson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
10 |
Scarlett Bonner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 679 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Mia Dvorak
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 687 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 681 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Alex Volk
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 665 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Anna Kidd
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 657 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 650 | +2.8% | SB | |
17 |
Anwen BYRNE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 647 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Gaby Shenot
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 649 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Shannon Brown
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 652 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Ellie Schinsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Maya Hunn
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 628 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Liz Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 626 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Amanda Cradock
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
24 |
Gigi Alaish
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 630 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
KENDALL HOOPER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 601 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
AMAYA BURKE
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eden Whiteman
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 612 | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Nicole Behrens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 592 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
NINA KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 579 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Katerina Lomis
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 577 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Terpening
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
32 |
Izzy Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sophia Kunisaki
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 575 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Jamie Legambi
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 574 | – | ||
35 |
SASHA SHANDRENKO
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
36 |
Susie CADIGAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 564 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Ashley Jeon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 559 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Lexi CUCCHIARO
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 557 | – | ||
39 |
Olivia Van Dyke
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 567 | +0.6% | SB | |
40 |
Kelly Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 560 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Laney MESTER
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
42 |
Isabella Dernetz
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
43 |
Katie Marcum
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 525 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Mary Dunworth
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
45 |
Mairin Ludwig
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 510 | -3.2% | ||
46 |
Alyssa Corb
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 491 | +1.7% | SB | |
– |
Kayla May
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brenna Litynski
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |