Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brey Wright
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brett Padfield
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nicco Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Josh Cerny
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leo Ott
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Timothy Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Seliger
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Yifan Zhang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jonah Rees
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Case Anderson
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 818 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Brey Wright
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 731 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brett Padfield
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 673 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 772 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nicco Gurri
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 761 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Josh Cerny
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 618 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Teddy McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 617 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 718 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Leo Ott
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 598 | – | PB | |
10 |
Timothy Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
11 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 558 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Seliger
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 549 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Yifan Zhang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 548 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jonah Rees
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 606 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Case Anderson
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 491 | -2.1% |