Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Tyer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Sara Smith
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Fondersmith
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alice Shinnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kendall Cole
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Greenwald
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Baca
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor McNerney
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Bryn Krasauskis
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Riley Zinger
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Skye Bilger
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | -7.2% | ||
15 |
Ana Hazlehurst
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Lila Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 744 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 729 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 754 | – | ||
4 |
Gabby Tyer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 682 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Sara Smith
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 677 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alice Shinnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 705 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Fondersmith
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kendall Cole
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 630 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ana Hazlehurst
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 639 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor McNerney
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 588 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Emily Greenwald
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 536 | – | ||
12 |
Bryn Krasauskis
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 533 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Riley Zinger
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Baca
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 518 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Skye Bilger
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 513 | -6.5% | ||
16 |
Sydney Turk
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 543 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Lila Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 543 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Gabrielle Freund
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 537 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Marina Katsumoto
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 524 | +3.1% | PB |