Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Addy Donnick
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Rayven Short
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sara Smith
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Emerson Young
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ellie Kahwajy
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lily Baxter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Polucha
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | +8.5% | PB | |
10 |
Bernadette Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Mary Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nora Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Haylee Zinger
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Orlando
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Constance Lin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Min Joo Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Baxter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 741 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Haylee Zinger
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 699 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 762 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Ellie Kahwajy
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 716 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sara Smith
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 713 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Emerson Young
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 707 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Rayven Short
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 696 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Addy Donnick
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 735 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 691 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Haylee Zinger
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lily Baxter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 731 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mary Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Polucha
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 681 | +8.0% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Orlando
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 717 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nora Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 669 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kendall Madison
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Bernadette Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 665 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Min Joo Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 651 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Constance Lin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
18 |
Krista Gretz
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 619 | -4.6% | ||
19 |
Tess Lankford
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
21 |
Addison Willey
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 649 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Marina Katsumoto
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 649 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Charlotte Headland
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 646 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Turk
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 646 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Trista Harner
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 640 | +0.7% | SB | |
26 |
Mya Dressler
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 597 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Taylor McNerney
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 595 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Macy Carpenter
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 591 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Ana Czaja
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 586 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Katia Titioura
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 623 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Bryn Krasauskis
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 581 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Ellin Jeon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 576 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
LYLA SMITH
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 616 | +1.7% | SB | |
34 |
Emily Krucoff
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 615 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Alina Zavala
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 552 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Aliza Monaldo
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 589 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Holland Barnes
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |