Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Minneapolis

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maxwell McHugh Minnesota logo 2:14.00
OT 988 +4.2% SB
2 Conner McHugh unattached 2:15.17
OT 971 +3.3% SB
3 Caleb Aman Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:17.21
940 +3.1% PB
4 Hayden Zheng Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:18.65
963 -0.2%
5 Mitch Hovis Wyoming Aquatics logo 2:18.97
914 PB
6 Evan Yoder Minnesota logo 2:19.45
906 +2.7% PB
7 Benjamin Attenberger Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:20.67
888 +1.6% PB
8 Eli Fouts Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:25.76
814 +2.4% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Phillips Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:20.72
940 -0.0%
10 Weston Credit Club Hawkeye logo 2:21.66
874 +6.8% PB
11 Q Steffen Riptide logo 2:24.49
832
12 Charlie Webb Edina Swim Club logo 2:25.09
824 -0.0%
13 Kelby Modene Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:25.42
819 -0.4%
14 Dolan Craine Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:25.99
811 +2.1% PB
15 Michael Benington Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:26.04
816 +8.5% PB
16 Mason Rhode WEST Swim Club logo 2:30.06
758 +3.8% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Tanner Sonnek Mantas Swim Club logo 2:25.28
821
18 James Pan Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:26.08
862 +2.0% PB
19 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 2:26.52
803 +5.1% PB
20 Aedan Lewis Minnesota logo 2:26.69
801 +7.3% PB
21 Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:26.70
806 +6.7% PB
22 Daniel Langlois Barrington Swim Club logo 2:27.73
831 +1.4% PB
23 Nick Tullemans Edina Swim Club logo 2:27.74
786 PB
24 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 2:30.84
787 +3.1% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 2:29.11
766 +1.4% SB
26 Charlie Egeland Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:29.65
879 +2.0% PB
27 Logan Nielson Swift Aquatics logo 2:30.14
757 +1.0% PB
28 Camden Swigart Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:31.00
793 +2.3% PB
29 Dylan Purrington Hastings Area Swim Team logo 2:31.56
785 +8.0% PB
30 Charlie Feller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:31.71
735 +2.0% SB
31 Elmer Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:31.72
775 +4.6% SB
32 Ian Olson Chippewa Valley YMCA logo 2:34.42
697 -0.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maxwell McHugh Minnesota logo 2:14.27
984 +4.0% SB
2 Conner McHugh unattached 2:16.81
946 +2.1% SB
3 Caleb Aman Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:17.14
OT 941 +3.2% PB
4 Evan Yoder Minnesota logo 2:18.36
923 +3.5% PB
5 Mitch Hovis Wyoming Aquatics logo 2:19.99
898 PB
6 Benjamin Attenberger Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:20.25
895 +1.9% PB
7 Hayden Zheng Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:22.11
912 -2.7%
8 Eli Fouts Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:23.00
854 +4.3% PB
9 Q Steffen Riptide logo 2:24.60
831
10 Kelby Modene Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:25.00
825 -0.1%
11 Michael Phillips Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:25.30
873 -3.3%
12 Charlie Webb Edina Swim Club logo 2:25.76
814 -0.5%
13 Weston Credit Club Hawkeye logo 2:26.11
809 +3.9% SB
14 Dolan Craine Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:26.30
806 +1.9% PB
15 Mason Rhode WEST Swim Club logo 2:27.19
799 +5.6% PB
16 Michael Benington Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:27.67
792 +7.5% PB
17 Aedan Lewis Minnesota logo 2:27.73
786 +6.7% PB
18 Nick Tullemans Edina Swim Club logo 2:27.77
785 PB
19 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 2:27.98
782 +4.1% PB
20 Tanner Sonnek Mantas Swim Club logo 2:28.88
769
21 Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:29.33
769 +5.0% SB
22 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 2:29.43
807 +4.0% PB
23 Daniel Langlois Barrington Swim Club logo 2:29.89
800 -0.1%
24 James Pan Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:30.35
802 -0.9%
25 Pierson Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 2:30.54
746 +2.6% PB
26 Charlie Feller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:30.81
748 +2.6% SB
27 Charlie Egeland Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:31.20
858 +1.0% PB
28 Logan Nielson Swift Aquatics logo 2:31.33
740 +0.2% PB
29 Elmer Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:31.75
774 +4.6% SB
30 Camden Swigart Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:32.31
774 +1.4% PB
31 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 2:32.66
716 -0.9%
32 Dylan Purrington Hastings Area Swim Team logo 2:32.69
769 +7.4% PB
33 Ian Olson Chippewa Valley YMCA logo 2:32.95
718 +0.4% PB
34 Ozan Kalafat Green Bay Y logo 2:33.03
764 +1.5% PB
35 Jack Poppitz Riptide logo 2:33.07
710
36 Ethan Hanson Hudson Area Swim logo 2:33.12
755 +2.4% PB
37 Adam Berdusco Hudson Area Swim logo 2:33.16
755 +0.8% PB
38 Michael Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 2:33.34
712 +2.5% PB
39 Andrew Karpenko Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:33.54
710 +3.1% SB
40 Mitchell Johnson WEST Swim Club logo 2:33.63
748 +7.2% PB
41 Dan Bajda Elmhurst Swim Team logo 2:33.72
707 PB
42 Kai Taft Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:33.84
753 -3.6%
43 Garrett Prybell St Charles Swim Team logo 2:33.96
698 +0.6% SB
44 Trystan Lundgren Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:34.26
694 +0.2% SB
45 Calvin Groenewold Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:34.32
699 +1.9% SB
46 Jaeddan Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 2:34.47
895 +5.3% PB
47 Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logo 2:34.63
694 +0.2% SB
47 Isaac Fleig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:34.63
811 +2.8% PB
49 Jacob Simonek WEST Swim Club logo 2:34.64
688 +6.1% SB
50 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:34.72
733 +1.7% PB
51 John Martin YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:34.74
693 +4.1% PB
52 Garrett Kirkland Delta Aquatics logo 2:34.97
684 +2.0% PB
53 Rohan Nagori Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:35.07
688 +4.4% SB
54 Alexander Cho WEST Swim Club logo 2:35.14
687 +3.3% PB
55 Adam Braunschweig Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:35.51
722 +1.2% SB
56 Jonathan Pella Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:35.72
719 -2.1%
57 James McCarthy Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:36.30
788 +0.4% PB
58 Jackson Oostman Delta Aquatics logo 2:36.47
717 +0.5% PB
59 Nic Chromey Minnesota logo 2:36.48
663 +3.9% SB
60 Jakow Heide South East Metro Sharks logo 2:36.76
705 +0.8% PB
61 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logo 2:37.12
700 +8.7% SB
62 Benjamin Keller Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:37.25
658 +3.7% PB
63 Mikey Thurk Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:37.67
701 -0.2%
64 Joe Saldin Hudson Area Swim logo 2:37.99
642 +0.3% PB
65 Sean Finley Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:38.07
687 -1.9%
66 Alex Daw Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:38.85
677 +2.3% PB
67 Carter Kirtz Eastern Iowa logo 2:39.22
749 +3.8% PB
68 Noah Jamison West Fargo Swim Club logo 2:39.44
628 +0.5% PB
69 Robert Fix Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:41.40
602 -0.4%
70 Colby Lomaglio Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logo 2:41.56
640
71 Brady Miller Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:41.59
648 -1.9%
72 Tristan Vieth Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 2:43.25
618 PB
73 Jack Kobus Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:43.63
613 +0.1% PB
74 Rafael Dacosta Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 2:43.91
569
75 Brady Basile Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:45.91
583 +0.5% SB
Zach Affeldt South Metro Storm logo DQ
Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logo DQ
Horace Shew Midway Aquatics Club logo DQ
Jakob Fossen Riptide logo DQ

Filters