Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Minneapolis

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Thomas Minnesota logo 54.59
892 +3.3% PB
2 Frank Niziolek Wisconsin Aquatics logo 54.69
888 +2.4% PB
3 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logo 54.85
881 +1.1% PB
4 Kevin Braun Wisconsin Aquatics logo 55.09
870 PB
5 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 55.19
881 +1.5% PB
6 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay Y logo 55.67
860 +0.1% SB
7 Tyler Klatt Wyoming Aquatics logo 56.38
815 PB
8 PJ Musser Wyoming Aquatics logo 56.59
806 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo 56.32
833 +1.3% SB
10 Nick Tullemans Edina Swim Club logo 56.64
804 PB
11 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logo 56.77
889 +1.0% PB
12 Wes Jekel unattached 56.78
798
13 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logo 56.88
794 +1.4% PB
14 Bradley Sanford Maverick Swim Club logo 57.06
801 -0.1%
15 Garrett Clasen West Chicago Sharks logo 57.08
785 -1.0%
16 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logo 57.24
794 +0.1% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jackson Allmon Council Bluffs Swim Club logo 55.91
835 +3.7% PB
18 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logo 56.40
814
19 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 56.45
812 PB
20 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 56.89
793 +5.1% PB
21 Evan Bock West Express Swim Team logo 57.25
833 -0.7%
22 Ryan Zelen unattached 57.40
772 PB
23 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 58.11
757 +2.3% PB
24 Ben Chatwin North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 58.42
730
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Ethan Batko Cats Aquatic Team logo 57.66
776 +0.7% PB
26 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logo 57.73
848 +1.3% PB
27 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 57.79
756 +1.4% SB
27 Oscar Best Madison Aquatic Club logo 57.79
846 +0.9% PB
29 Andrew Gray Edina Swim Club logo 58.15
741
30 Collin Schuster Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 58.54
740 -2.1%
31 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 58.60
813 -2.1%
Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Thomas Minnesota logo 54.93
877 +2.7% PB
1 Jack Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo 54.93
877 +0.8% PB
3 Frank Niziolek Wisconsin Aquatics logo 54.98
875 +1.9% PB
4 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logo 55.13
869 +0.6% PB
5 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 55.34
875 +1.2% PB
6 Tyler Klatt Wyoming Aquatics logo 55.68
845 PB
7 Kevin Braun Wisconsin Aquatics logo 55.87
837 PB
8 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay Y logo 55.89
851 -0.3%
9 PJ Musser Wyoming Aquatics logo 56.31
818 PB
10 Garrett Clasen West Chicago Sharks logo 56.62
805 -0.2%
11 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logo 56.65
894 +1.2% PB
12 Bradley Sanford Maverick Swim Club logo 56.72
816 +0.5% PB
13 Nick Tullemans Edina Swim Club logo 56.85
795 PB
14 Wes Jekel unattached 56.90
793
15 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logo 56.98
789 +1.2% PB
16 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo 57.06
801 -0.0%
17 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logo 57.13
798 +0.3% PB
18 Jackson Allmon Council Bluffs Swim Club logo 57.19
781 +1.5% PB
19 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logo 57.24
778
20 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 57.25
778 +4.5% PB
21 Ryan Zelen unattached 57.48
768 PB
22 Evan Bock West Express Swim Team logo 57.58
819 -1.3%
23 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 57.82
769 +2.8% PB
24 Ben Chatwin North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 57.84
753 PB
25 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 57.86
753
26 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 57.89
842 -0.8%
27 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 57.92
750 +8.0% PB
28 Ethan Batko Cats Aquatic Team logo 58.09
758 -0.1%
29 Collin Schuster Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 58.11
757 -1.3%
30 Oscar Best Madison Aquatic Club logo 58.13
832 +0.3% PB
31 Andrew Gray Edina Swim Club logo 58.25
736
32 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logo 58.26
827 +0.4% PB
32 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 58.26
736 +0.6% SB
34 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 58.28
735 -0.3%
35 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logo 58.39
786 -0.8%
36 Kelby Modene Aquajets Swim Team logo 58.47
727 +0.6% PB
37 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logo 58.48
782 -1.5%
38 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 58.54
725 -1.5%
38 Cameron Moran Uic Aquatics logo 58.54
725 PB
40 Teegan Cook West Chicago Sharks logo 58.63
776 +0.3% PB
40 Haakon Naughton Riptide logo 58.63
811 +3.6% PB
42 Liam Davis Maverick Swim Club logo 58.64
776 +2.8% PB
43 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logo 58.66
720 -0.3%
44 Dolan Craine Aquajets Swim Team logo 58.70
718 -1.0%
45 Sven Becker Hudson Area Swim logo 58.73
887 +0.9% PB
46 Dillon Stangeland Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 58.83
713 -0.7%
47 Elijah Christenson Sea Devils Swim Club logo 58.84
767 PB
48 Thayer Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 59.00
706
49 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.02
705 +3.6% SB
50 Matthew Walker Aquajets Swim Team logo 59.04
795 +1.5% PB
50 Samuel Dumford Club Hawkeye logo 59.04
704
52 Nick Nevins Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 59.05
704 PB
52 Mason Rhode WEST Swim Club logo 59.05
719 PB
54 Frank Errichiello Uic Aquatics logo 59.12
701
55 Jackson Kehler Riptide logo 59.18
789
56 Dylan Sether unattached 59.19
698
57 Niko Stines Wisconsin Aquatics logo 59.47
687
58 Marc Avery Maverick Swim Club logo 59.54
739 +4.4% PB
58 Chris Thomas Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.54
684 +2.4% PB
60 Andy Ritsema Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 59.61
696 +0.1% PB
61 Nate Stone Hurricanes Swim logo 59.75
676 +3.7% SB
62 Patrick Horton Edina Swim Club logo 59.76
766 -0.3%
63 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logo 59.77
675 +0.4% PB
63 Amir Aliyev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.77
730 +2.4% PB
65 Jimmy Senese Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.78
729 +1.4% PB
66 Seth Krause Riptide logo 59.80
689 +6.3% PB
67 Nolan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo 59.89
725 +0.2% PB
67 Conner Hwang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 59.89
725 -0.1%
69 Andrew Columbus Edina Swim Club logo 59.92
684 +1.6% SB
70 Nicholas Baginski unattached 1:00.16
659
71 Lucas Farrar Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:00.25
656 +7.7% PB
72 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 1:00.36
651 -3.6%
73 Robert Petersen Delta Aquatics logo 1:00.37
666 -1.8%
74 Artem Demidov Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:00.48
702 +1.3% PB
75 Ryan Hakes Green Bay Y logo 1:00.52
645 PB
76 Malcolm Hunter AquaStorm logo 1:00.87
631 PB
76 Max Lezer Minnesota logo 1:00.87
631 +3.6% SB
76 Benjamin Keller Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:00.87
646 +1.4% PB
79 Sam Brennan West Express Swim Team logo 1:01.04
680 +3.1% PB
80 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logo 1:01.09
638 +0.3% SB
81 Danny O'Brien WEST Swim Club logo 1:01.29
615 +1.0% PB
82 Tim Rizzo Riptide logo 1:01.35
613
83 Henry Olenec Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:01.91
606 +0.5% PB
84 Louie Currie West Express Swim Team logo 1:02.11
598 PB
85 Milo Balzer YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:02.22
748 -0.3%
86 Lukas Hruby St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:02.24
593 -2.3%
87 Victor Kostov Green Bay Y logo 1:02.60
619 +1.5% PB
88 Jacob Keller Dowling Riptide logo 1:02.61
565 PB
89 Bryson Breitenbucher Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:02.84
571 -3.6%
90 Gabe Baker Edina Swim Club logo 1:03.27
555 -0.4%
91 Nicolas Welle Alexandria Swim logo 1:04.19
595 +0.5% PB
92 Gabriel Beutel Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:04.21
520 +3.9% PB
93 Henry Rosenhagen Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.41
587 -2.4%
94 Arnav Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:04.44
586 -3.1%
95 Diggory Dillingham Eastern Iowa logo 1:05.26
634 PB
Lio Perez Elmbrook Swim Club logo NS
Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo NS
Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo NS
Cullen Cochlan Hinsdale Swim Club logo NS

Filters