Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Minneapolis

100 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Thomas Minnesota logoMinnesota 54.59
892 +3.3% PB
2 Frank Niziolek Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 54.69
888 +2.4% PB
3 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 54.85
881 +1.1% PB
4 Kevin Braun Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 55.09
870 PB
5 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 55.19
881 +1.5% PB
6 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 55.67
860 +0.1% SB
7 Tyler Klatt Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 56.38
815 PB
8 PJ Musser Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 56.59
806 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 56.32
833 +1.3% SB
10 Nick Tullemans Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 56.64
804 PB
11 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 56.77
889 +1.0% PB
12 Wes Jekel unattached 56.78
798
13 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 56.88
794 +1.4% PB
14 Bradley Sanford Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 57.06
801 -0.1%
15 Garrett Clasen West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 57.08
785 -1.0%
16 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 57.24
794 +0.1% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jackson Allmon Council Bluffs Swim Club logoCouncil Bluffs Swim Club 55.91
835 +3.7% PB
18 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 56.40
814
19 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 56.45
812 PB
20 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 56.89
793 +5.1% PB
21 Evan Bock West Express Swim Team logoWest Express Swim Team 57.25
833 -0.7%
22 Ryan Zelen unattached 57.40
772 PB
23 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 58.11
757 +2.3% PB
24 Ben Chatwin North Suburban Aquatic Club logoNorth Suburban Aquatic Club 58.42
730
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Ethan Batko Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 57.66
776 +0.7% PB
26 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 57.73
848 +1.3% PB
27 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 57.79
756 +1.4% SB
27 Oscar Best Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 57.79
846 +0.9% PB
29 Andrew Gray Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 58.15
741
30 Collin Schuster Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 58.54
740 -2.1%
31 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 58.60
813 -2.1%
Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Thomas Minnesota logoMinnesota 54.93
877 +2.7% PB
1 Jack Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logoMizzou Swim Team 54.93
877 +0.8% PB
3 Frank Niziolek Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 54.98
875 +1.9% PB
4 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 55.13
869 +0.6% PB
5 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 55.34
875 +1.2% PB
6 Tyler Klatt Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 55.68
845 PB
7 Kevin Braun Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 55.87
837 PB
8 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 55.89
851 -0.3%
9 PJ Musser Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 56.31
818 PB
10 Garrett Clasen West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 56.62
805 -0.2%
11 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 56.65
894 +1.2% PB
12 Bradley Sanford Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 56.72
816 +0.5% PB
13 Nick Tullemans Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 56.85
795 PB
14 Wes Jekel unattached 56.90
793
15 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 56.98
789 +1.2% PB
16 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 57.06
801 -0.0%
17 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 57.13
798 +0.3% PB
18 Jackson Allmon Council Bluffs Swim Club logoCouncil Bluffs Swim Club 57.19
781 +1.5% PB
19 Andrew Trepanier South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 57.24
778
20 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 57.25
778 +4.5% PB
21 Ryan Zelen unattached 57.48
768 PB
22 Evan Bock West Express Swim Team logoWest Express Swim Team 57.58
819 -1.3%
23 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 57.82
769 +2.8% PB
24 Ben Chatwin North Suburban Aquatic Club logoNorth Suburban Aquatic Club 57.84
753 PB
25 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 57.86
753
26 Griffin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 57.89
842 -0.8%
27 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 57.92
750 +8.0% PB
28 Ethan Batko Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 58.09
758 -0.1%
29 Collin Schuster Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 58.11
757 -1.3%
30 Oscar Best Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 58.13
832 +0.3% PB
31 Andrew Gray Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 58.25
736
32 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 58.26
827 +0.4% PB
32 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 58.26
736 +0.6% SB
34 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 58.28
735 -0.3%
35 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 58.39
786 -0.8%
36 Kelby Modene Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 58.47
727 +0.6% PB
37 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 58.48
782 -1.5%
38 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 58.54
725 -1.5%
38 Cameron Moran Uic Aquatics logoUic Aquatics 58.54
725 PB
40 Teegan Cook West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 58.63
776 +0.3% PB
40 Haakon Naughton Riptide logoRiptide 58.63
811 +3.6% PB
42 Liam Davis Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 58.64
776 +2.8% PB
43 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 58.66
720 -0.3%
44 Dolan Craine Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 58.70
718 -1.0%
45 Sven Becker Hudson Area Swim logoHudson Area Swim 58.73
887 +0.9% PB
46 Dillon Stangeland Northern Lights Swim Associa logoNorthern Lights Swim Associa 58.83
713 -0.7%
47 Elijah Christenson Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 58.84
767 PB
48 Thayer Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 59.00
706
49 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 59.02
705 +3.6% SB
50 Matthew Walker Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 59.04
795 +1.5% PB
50 Samuel Dumford Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 59.04
704
52 Nick Nevins Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 59.05
704 PB
52 Mason Rhode WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 59.05
719 PB
54 Frank Errichiello Uic Aquatics logoUic Aquatics 59.12
701
55 Jackson Kehler Riptide logoRiptide 59.18
789
56 Dylan Sether unattached 59.19
698
57 Niko Stines Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 59.47
687
58 Marc Avery Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 59.54
739 +4.4% PB
58 Chris Thomas Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 59.54
684 +2.4% PB
60 Andy Ritsema Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 59.61
696 +0.1% PB
61 Nate Stone Hurricanes Swim logoHurricanes Swim 59.75
676 +3.7% SB
62 Patrick Horton Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 59.76
766 -0.3%
63 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 59.77
675 +0.4% PB
63 Amir Aliyev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 59.77
730 +2.4% PB
65 Jimmy Senese Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 59.78
729 +1.4% PB
66 Seth Krause Riptide logoRiptide 59.80
689 +6.3% PB
67 Nolan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 59.89
725 +0.2% PB
67 Conner Hwang Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 59.89
725 -0.1%
69 Andrew Columbus Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 59.92
684 +1.6% SB
70 Nicholas Baginski unattached 1:00.16
659
71 Lucas Farrar Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:00.25
656 +7.7% PB
72 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 1:00.36
651 -3.6%
73 Robert Petersen Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:00.37
666 -1.8%
74 Artem Demidov Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:00.48
702 +1.3% PB
75 Ryan Hakes Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 1:00.52
645 PB
76 Malcolm Hunter AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:00.87
631 PB
76 Max Lezer Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:00.87
631 +3.6% SB
76 Benjamin Keller Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:00.87
646 +1.4% PB
79 Sam Brennan West Express Swim Team logoWest Express Swim Team 1:01.04
680 +3.1% PB
80 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:01.09
638 +0.3% SB
81 Danny O'Brien WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:01.29
615 +1.0% PB
82 Tim Rizzo Riptide logoRiptide 1:01.35
613
83 Henry Olenec Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 1:01.91
606 +0.5% PB
84 Louis Currie West Express Swim Team logoWest Express Swim Team 1:02.11
598 PB
85 Milo Balzer YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:02.22
748 -0.3%
86 Lukas Hruby St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:02.24
593 -2.3%
87 Victor Kostov Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 1:02.60
619 +1.5% PB
88 Jacob Keller Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:02.61
565 PB
89 Bryson Breitenbucher Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 1:02.84
571 -3.6%
90 Gabe Baker Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:03.27
555 -0.4%
91 Nicolas Welle Alexandria Swim logoAlexandria Swim 1:04.19
595 +0.5% PB
92 Gabriel Beutel Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 1:04.21
520 +3.9% PB
93 Henry Rosenhagen Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:04.41
587 -2.4%
94 Arnav Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:04.44
586 -3.1%
95 Diggory Dillingham Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:05.26
634 PB
Lio Perez Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club NS
Donovan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS
Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) NS
Cullen Cochlan Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club NS