Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Abbey Erwin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | +4.9% | SB | |
3 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Mackenzie Lipnick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Addisyn Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Megan Mensinger
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Corinne Guist
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Abby Martin
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sloane Lightfoot
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Jules Fifer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sidney Kennedy
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
28 |
Antoni Haupt
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Lilly Weber
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | -3.9% | ||
30 |
Hannah Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Maggie Larson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
– |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |