Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Margaret Guanci
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Jamie Kolar
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Katelyn Blattner
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 7 | +0.1% | SB | ||
11 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 5 | +2.3% | SB | ||
13 |
Skylar Ruggles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 4 | +0.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Holly Stoll
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 712 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 702 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 678 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 677 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 652 | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Nathalie Pena
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 650 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 617 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 662 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 654 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Molly Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 653 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 651 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 645 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Andrea Niemann
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 639 | +6.4% | PB | |
32 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 628 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 792 | – | ||
2 |
Margaret Guanci
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 789 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jamie Kolar
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 734 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 734 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 729 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 728 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
8 |
Katelyn Blattner
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 696 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
12 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 683 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 675 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Skylar Ruggles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 672 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 667 | – | ||
16 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 667 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Holly Stoll
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 663 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 663 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 662 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Nathalie Pena
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 642 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 641 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
24 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 627 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
26 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 626 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 623 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 623 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Andrea Niemann
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 619 | +5.4% | PB | |
30 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 616 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 615 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Molly Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 609 | +1.0% | SB | |
33 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 604 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 601 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Madi Dohrn
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 597 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Angelina Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 596 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 596 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 594 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 590 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Sarah Cano
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
41 |
Brittany Horn
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 585 | +0.0% | SB | |
42 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 584 | +2.3% | SB | |
43 |
Natalie Edwards
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 581 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 579 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Liddy Ohe
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 579 | +5.0% | PB | |
46 |
Sophia Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 576 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Michelle McCord
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
48 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
49 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 574 | – | PB | |
50 |
Eleanor McMeen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Paige Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 574 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 572 | +4.1% | SB | |
53 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Maryellen Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 568 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Emily Haan
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
56 |
Anna Ellis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | ||
57 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 558 | -2.3% | ||
58 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 554 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
60 |
Carson White
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 545 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
62 |
Kaylee Heimes
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 540 | +0.2% | SB | |
63 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
64 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 540 | +1.4% | SB | |
65 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
66 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
67 |
Hannah Pozezinski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
68 |
Ellie Ricken
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 528 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
70 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 517 | +5.5% | SB | |
71 |
Lainey Quinones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | -3.4% | ||
72 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 509 | -2.4% | ||
73 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 506 | – | ||
74 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
75 |
Morgan Bosse
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 494 | – | ||
76 |
Abby Kunze
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 487 | – | ||
77 |
Quinn Bike
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 460 | -5.6% | ||
78 |
Leslie Cichocki
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 422 | – | PB | |
– |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
ISABEL LAMPRE
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |