Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Novinski
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Dahlgren
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 17 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Stjepan Fiolic
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 16 | +15.9% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Myhre
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Kevin Braun
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Griffin Back
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
PJ Musser
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Niko Stines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Drake Horton
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Netzel
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Collin Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 717 | – | ||
18 |
Jamie Bouda
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 710 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Max St. George
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Saulnier
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 695 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
22 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 684 | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 684 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Grant Sloan
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 671 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Collin Schuster
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 696 | +2.6% | PB | ||
26 |
Wes Jekel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | YMCA | 682 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 680 | -0.5% | |||
29 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 680 | +0.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 668 | +1.6% | SB | ||
31 |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 665 | +0.1% | PB | ||
32 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 623 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 790 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Novinski
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 776 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Dahlgren
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 765 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
Joe Myhre
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 742 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 740 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Kevin Braun
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 734 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Stjepan Fiolic
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 725 | +14.4% | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Back
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 724 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Drake Horton
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 723 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Netzel
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 722 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Niko Stines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 718 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
PJ Musser
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 718 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 718 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Collin Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 702 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 701 | +3.2% | SB | |
17 |
Jamie Bouda
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 701 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Max St. George
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Saulnier
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 699 | – | ||
20 |
Grant Sloan
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
21 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 696 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 695 | – | ||
23 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 693 | +7.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
25 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 689 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 688 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 680 | – | ||
28 |
Eric Geunes
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 679 | +2.0% | SB | |
29 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 678 | +2.9% | SB | |
29 |
Collin Schuster
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 678 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 676 | +2.4% | SB | |
32 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 675 | – | ||
34 |
Wes Jekel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 673 | +1.9% | SB | |
36 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
37 |
Erik Gessner
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 670 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Tommy Barr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 669 | +2.6% | SB | |
39 |
Max Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 668 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
41 |
Nick Tommasone
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
John Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
43 |
marc Avery
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 664 | +4.2% | PB | |
44 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
44 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 663 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Pederson
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 662 | – | PB | |
47 |
Patrick Gridley
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 661 | +1.7% | SB | |
48 |
Alex Dvorak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 657 | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 657 | +4.9% | PB | |
50 |
Evan Ziolkowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 654 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Nick Nevins
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 653 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 650 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Ryan Zelen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | PB | |
55 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
57 |
Brian Daugherty
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 639 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Jack Thorell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 636 | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Connor McCarthy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 636 | +2.5% | PB | |
60 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 636 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 634 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 632 | +0.9% | SB | |
63 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
64 |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 630 | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
66 |
Cullen Cochlan
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 627 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 625 | +0.8% | SB | |
68 |
Nicholas Baginski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | ||
68 |
Bryson Breitenbucher
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
Will Quackenbush
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 622 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Seth Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 622 | +3.9% | PB | |
72 |
Jacob Keller
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 622 | -1.6% | ||
73 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 621 | +1.1% | SB | |
74 |
Samuel Dumford
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 620 | +0.8% | SB | |
75 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 618 | -0.6% | ||
76 |
Aaron Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 617 | +1.4% | PB | |
77 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 615 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 615 | +4.5% | PB | |
79 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 614 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 610 | -1.7% | ||
81 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 610 | -0.4% | ||
82 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 609 | +2.4% | SB | |
83 |
Liam Shannon
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 608 | +2.4% | PB | |
84 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 605 | – | PB | |
85 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
86 |
Grant Bochenski
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 603 | +0.3% | PB | |
87 |
Ryan Druce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | -2.0% | ||
88 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
89 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 589 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Andrew Calcutt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
91 |
Ryan Boeding
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 586 | +1.8% | SB | |
91 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 586 | – | ||
93 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 578 | +1.5% | SB | |
94 |
Andrew Karpenko
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 577 | +0.5% | SB | |
95 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 576 | +0.6% | PB | |
96 |
Gabe Baker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 575 | -0.3% | ||
96 |
Sam Brennan
WEST
|
WEST | 575 | +1.9% | PB | |
98 |
Jimmy Senese
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 571 | +8.9% | PB | |
99 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 566 | -1.7% | ||
100 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 559 | +0.2% | PB | |
101 |
Diggory Dillingham
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 559 | +4.7% | PB | |
102 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 527 | +0.1% | SB | |
103 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 512 | +4.0% | SB | |
104 |
Lukas Slifierz
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 510 | +1.2% | PB | |
105 |
AJ Vitek
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 508 | -0.3% | ||
106 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 503 | -1.1% | ||
107 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 476 | +2.2% | PB | |
108 |
Trevor Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 141 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Matt Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |