Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Graham Miotke
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Niemann
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joe Bozzi
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 13 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Robert Mitchell
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Hutchinson
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | +6.3% | SB | |
14 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Turner
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jay Jensen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.8% | SB | |
27 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Aiden Dunn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Villeneuve
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Joey Kibbon
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Adam Thornberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
34 |
Conner Arneson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
37 |
Ryan Netzel
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |