Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Cal Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jenna Silvestri
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jordan McGinty
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Kelsi Artim
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Michelle McCord
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
ISABEL LAMPRE
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Savanna Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 688 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 679 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 659 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Avalon Schultz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 656 | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 649 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 643 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 637 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 607 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emma Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 646 | – | ||
26 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 643 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
28 |
Grace Reeder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | ||
29 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 630 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 629 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Andrea Niemann
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 625 | +5.4% | SB | |
32 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 572 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 745 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Cal Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 723 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jenna Silvestri
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 709 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
7 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 694 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 686 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 681 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 677 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Jordan McGinty
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 675 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 674 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 672 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
ISABEL LAMPRE
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
16 |
Michelle McCord
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 659 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Kelsi Artim
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 657 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Avalon Schultz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 657 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 653 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 649 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 649 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 647 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Savanna Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 647 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 644 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 638 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 636 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 635 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 634 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Grace Reeder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | ||
30 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 631 | -4.2% | ||
30 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 631 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 629 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Emma Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 629 | – | ||
34 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 628 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Tanja Milanovic
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 627 | +0.5% | SB | |
36 |
Andrea Niemann
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 625 | +5.4% | SB | |
37 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
38 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 620 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
40 |
Clio Hancock
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 619 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 619 | +3.0% | PB | |
42 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 618 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 613 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 612 | -2.9% | ||
46 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 610 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 608 | +0.4% | SB | |
48 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 608 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Bridget McGann
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 608 | +1.4% | SB | |
50 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 606 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 604 | +6.3% | SB | |
52 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
53 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 600 | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
55 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 595 | +1.2% | SB | |
56 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
57 |
Stephanie Grandin
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
58 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 593 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Sarah Cano
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
60 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 590 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
62 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 588 | +3.8% | SB | |
63 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 584 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 582 | +4.7% | PB | |
65 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 581 | +0.9% | PB | |
65 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 581 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 577 | +0.5% | SB | |
68 |
Jimena Martinez
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 577 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
70 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 570 | -2.9% | ||
71 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 566 | -1.5% | ||
72 |
Mackenzie Lipnick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 564 | +2.0% | PB | |
73 |
Kiera Liesinger
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 564 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 562 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 562 | +1.3% | PB | |
76 |
Lexi Horner
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 560 | -3.3% | ||
77 |
Melanie Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
78 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
79 |
Natalie Edwards
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 555 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 554 | +4.4% | SB | |
81 |
Libby Staver
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
82 |
Lehr Thorson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
83 |
CC Crane
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 546 | +0.1% | SB | |
84 |
Ali Basel
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
85 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 541 | +5.1% | SB | |
86 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 540 | -6.2% | ||
87 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 540 | +1.4% | SB | |
88 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 535 | +0.6% | PB | |
89 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
90 |
Annika Schmidt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 529 | +0.1% | PB | |
91 |
Karissa Cepon
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 528 | -1.5% | ||
92 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 524 | – | ||
93 |
Betsy Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 523 | +0.8% | PB | |
94 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 523 | -1.3% | ||
95 |
Grace Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 521 | +3.7% | PB | |
96 |
Francesk Hernandez-Nietling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | – | PB | |
97 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 509 | +2.8% | PB | |
98 |
Rebecca Ballo
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
99 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 507 | +4.1% | PB | |
100 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 506 | -0.6% | ||
101 |
Mia Savicevic
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 500 | -0.9% | ||
102 |
Leslie Cichocki
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 365 | – | ||
– |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |