Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Borgenheimer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 17 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Sylvia Kobylak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 16 | +5.1% | SB | |
4 |
Jenna Silvestri
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Cal Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Avalon Schultz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Claire Birchenough
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kelsi Artim
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Emma Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Lexi Horner
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 653 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kiera Liesinger
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 628 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 626 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Stephanie Grandin
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 624 | +6.0% | PB | |
23 |
Rebecca Ballo
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 606 | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 601 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 650 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Bridget McGann
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 640 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 618 | +5.7% | PB | |
28 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 595 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 591 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 591 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 586 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 571 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Borgenheimer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 736 | +0.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Sylvia Kobylak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 713 | +6.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 704 | +0.2% | SB | ||
4 |
Jenna Silvestri
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 693 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Cal Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | +3.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 665 | +2.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 650 | -1.4% | |||
8 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 639 | +2.1% | SB | ||
10 |
Kelsi Artim
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 638 | +1.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 634 | +0.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Avalon Schultz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 630 | -1.3% | |||
13 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 630 | -1.2% | |||
14 |
Emma Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 627 | +1.1% | SB | ||
15 |
Lexi Horner
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 624 | +1.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Claire Birchenough
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 624 | -0.2% | |||
17 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 623 | – | |||
18 |
Rebecca Ballo
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 622 | +1.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 619 | -1.3% | |||
20 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 618 | +1.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Stephanie Grandin
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 614 | +5.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 613 | +0.7% | SB | ||
23 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 606 | -2.0% | |||
24 |
Kiera Liesinger
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 605 | -3.9% | |||
26 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 604 | +5.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 603 | +0.0% | PB | ||
29 |
Bridget McGann
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 600 | -0.8% | |||
30 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 594 | -1.3% | |||
31 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 593 | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 592 | -1.1% | |||
33 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 591 | +1.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Michelle McCord
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 589 | +1.2% | SB | ||
35 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 589 | -1.7% | |||
36 |
Martha Haas
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 586 | – | |||
37 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 574 | – | |||
38 |
Jimena Martinez
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 573 | +1.4% | SB | ||
39 |
Mia Savicevic
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 572 | +9.2% | SB | ||
40 |
Andrea Niemann
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 569 | – | |||
41 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | YMCA | 567 | – | ||
42 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 567 | +4.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Paige Hanley
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 566 | +7.7% | SB | ||
44 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 563 | +0.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 562 | +3.1% | SB | ||
46 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.8% | |||
47 |
Melanie Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 559 | +4.9% | SB | ||
48 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 555 | -0.9% | |||
49 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 554 | +2.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 554 | -2.6% | |||
51 |
Betsy Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 550 | -4.0% | |||
52 |
Lehr Thorson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 548 | -2.8% | |||
54 |
Tanja Milanovic
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Grace Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 546 | +5.3% | SB | ||
56 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 546 | -1.3% | |||
57 |
Lauren Wille
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 542 | +1.4% | PB | ||
58 |
Abby Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 542 | -0.5% | |||
59 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 540 | -0.1% | |||
60 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 540 | +1.2% | PB | ||
61 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 539 | -2.3% | |||
62 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 538 | – | |||
63 |
Sage Ohlensehlen
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 537 | -0.1% | |||
64 |
Hattie Kugler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 536 | +0.2% | PB | ||
65 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 536 | +3.0% | PB | ||
66 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 528 | +1.0% | PB | ||
67 |
Karissa Cepon
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 526 | -1.4% | |||
68 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 525 | – | |||
69 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 525 | +0.1% | PB | ||
70 |
CC Crane
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 523 | +0.7% | SB | ||
71 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 522 | – | |||
72 |
Alexa Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 520 | +2.0% | PB | ||
73 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 514 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 513 | +1.2% | SB | ||
75 |
Alaina Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 512 | – | |||
76 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 509 | -1.5% | |||
77 |
Annika Schmidt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 501 | +0.8% | PB | ||
78 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 495 | -2.3% | |||
79 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 495 | +2.9% | PB | ||
80 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 468 | – | |||
– |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Annie Leinart
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – |