Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Margaret Guanci
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jamie Kolar
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Burvill
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Holly Stoll
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
ISABEL LAMPRE
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 736 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 720 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Haan
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
20 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 700 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 693 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 688 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 688 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 690 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 689 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 687 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Nathalie Pena
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 652 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 647 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Jordan McGinty
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 624 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 864 | -2.1% | |||
2 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 858 | – | |||
3 |
Beata Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 829 | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 807 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Margaret Guanci
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 776 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 768 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Hannah Burvill
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 765 | -1.5% | |||
8 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 761 | +2.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Jamie Kolar
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 759 | +0.7% | SB | ||
10 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 751 | -1.6% | |||
11 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 751 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 750 | -0.1% | |||
13 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 746 | +1.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 744 | -2.5% | |||
15 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 731 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 730 | -0.4% | |||
17 |
ISABEL LAMPRE
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 728 | +0.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Holly Stoll
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 720 | -0.4% | |||
18 |
Alana Palmer
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 720 | +0.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Emily Haan
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 715 | +0.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 715 | +1.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 709 | +0.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Jenna Silvestri
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 701 | +0.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Sophia Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 700 | +0.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 696 | +1.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 692 | +2.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 689 | – | |||
31 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 682 | +0.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 679 | -1.2% | |||
33 |
Ruby Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | -0.8% | |||
34 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 674 | -1.3% | |||
35 |
Jordan McGinty
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 673 | +0.6% | SB | ||
36 |
Brittany Horn
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 673 | +1.8% | SB | ||
37 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 669 | +0.9% | PB | ||
38 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 664 | – | |||
39 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 664 | +0.1% | PB | ||
40 |
Michelle McCord
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 662 | +1.1% | SB | ||
41 |
Nathalie Pena
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 659 | +4.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Molly Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 658 | +1.0% | PB | ||
43 |
Angelina Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 658 | +3.5% | PB | ||
45 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 656 | -0.3% | |||
45 |
Lexi Duchsherer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 654 | – | |||
48 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 652 | -2.4% | |||
49 |
Skylar Ruggles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 647 | -0.2% | |||
50 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 646 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 643 | +0.8% | PB | ||
52 |
Elsa Litteken
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 642 | – | |||
53 |
Scarlet Martin
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 642 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 640 | +7.3% | SB | ||
55 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 639 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Eleanor McMeen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | +3.7% | PB | ||
57 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 636 | +2.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Braelyn Binkowski
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 636 | +2.3% | PB | ||
59 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 634 | +1.0% | SB | ||
61 |
Sarah Cano
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 633 | +0.6% | SB | ||
62 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 632 | +1.0% | SB | ||
63 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 629 | -0.4% | |||
64 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 629 | +1.6% | SB | ||
65 |
Lainey Quinones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | +3.9% | PB | ||
66 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 628 | – | |||
67 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 622 | -0.4% | |||
69 |
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 621 | -3.2% | |||
70 |
Megan Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 619 | +1.5% | PB | ||
71 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 619 | – | |||
71 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 619 | +0.0% | PB | ||
73 |
Kaylee Heimes
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 618 | +1.5% | SB | ||
74 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 616 | +1.4% | PB | ||
75 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 616 | -0.4% | |||
76 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 613 | +5.2% | PB | ||
77 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 613 | -1.6% | |||
78 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 612 | -1.5% | |||
79 |
Anna Ellis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | |||
80 |
Ellie Ricken
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 608 | -0.1% | |||
81 |
Liddy Ohe
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 606 | +5.8% | SB | ||
82 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 605 | +2.4% | PB | ||
82 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 605 | +0.0% | PB | ||
84 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 604 | +0.8% | SB | ||
85 |
Natalie Edwards
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 601 | +0.2% | SB | ||
86 |
Carson White
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 599 | -2.2% | |||
87 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 596 | -0.1% | |||
88 |
Hannah Pozezinski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 591 | -3.1% | |||
90 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 591 | -1.1% | |||
90 |
Madi Dohrn
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 591 | -0.1% | |||
92 |
Kasidy Brecht
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 587 | – | |||
93 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 587 | +0.7% | PB | |
94 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 586 | +2.4% | SB | ||
95 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 584 | – | |||
96 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 583 | +1.4% | SB | ||
97 |
Emma Curtis
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 579 | +3.1% | SB | ||
98 |
Maryellen Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 575 | -0.6% | |||
98 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 575 | -0.2% | |||
100 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 575 | +1.5% | SB | ||
101 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 569 | +0.4% | PB | ||
102 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 564 | -3.7% | |||
103 |
Ava McKula
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 562 | – | PB | ||
104 |
Sarah Dorrheim
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 560 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Wyli Erlechman
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 556 | – | |||
106 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 555 | – | |||
107 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 553 | +2.9% | SB | ||
108 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 552 | +0.7% | SB | ||
109 |
Quinn Bike
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 540 | -2.0% | |||
110 |
Abby Kunze
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 538 | – | |||
111 |
Ali Basel
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 529 | – | |||
112 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 526 | -1.2% | |||
113 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 525 | -3.4% | |||
114 |
Abby Cabush
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 522 | -0.4% | |||
115 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 522 | +1.9% | SB | ||
116 |
Lea Moeller
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 517 | – | |||
117 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 514 | +1.2% | PB | ||
118 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 464 | -1.2% | |||
119 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 430 | +0.2% | PB | ||
120 |
Leslie Cichocki
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 417 | – |