Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abby Karl
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 11 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 792 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 732 | – | ||
11 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 706 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Delaney Boulden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 719 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Anna Thiel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 679 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Rastetter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 685 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Claudia Yoon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 681 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carly Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 735 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 734 | – | ||
19 |
Sophia Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lilly Stafford
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 693 | +1.5% | SB | |
21 |
Paige Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
21 |
Molly Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
23 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 686 | +2.6% | SB | |
24 |
Maryellen Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 623 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 795 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 793 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 787 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Abby Karl
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 795 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
7 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 760 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
9 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 774 | – | ||
10 |
Abby Rastetter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 761 | +4.2% | SB | |
11 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 734 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Anna Thiel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 731 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
14 |
Delaney Boulden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 745 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
16 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 720 | – | PB | |
17 |
Claudia Yoon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 738 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lilly Stafford
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 712 | +2.4% | SB | |
19 |
Paige Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
20 |
Audrey Schank
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 701 | – | ||
21 |
Molly Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
22 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
23 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 708 | – | ||
25 |
Liv Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 686 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
27 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 682 | +2.4% | SB | |
28 |
Carly Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 680 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Maryellen Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
31 |
Braelyn Binkowski
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 674 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Ella Hochstetler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 683 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 661 | +2.2% | SB | |
34 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
35 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
36 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 646 | – | ||
37 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
38 |
Josie Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 638 | – | ||
39 |
Emily Van De Wiele
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
40 |
Sydney McGuine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Quinn Bike
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
42 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 631 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
44 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
45 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
46 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 623 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Abbie Christensen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 620 | +4.8% | PB | |
48 |
Olivia Viele
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 620 | +2.5% | SB | |
49 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
50 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 616 | +0.9% | SB | |
51 |
Meirav Flatte
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 608 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Annabelle Kinerk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
53 |
Alexis Henning
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 616 | +1.7% | SB | |
54 |
Olivia Taeger
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 607 | +1.4% | SB | |
55 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 587 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jordy Hahlen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
57 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
57 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
59 |
Madison Supple
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sydney Fleming
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | ||
61 |
Amanda Richards
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 561 | +5.4% | PB | |
62 |
Grace Mayes
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
63 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
64 |
Grace Fergus
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 537 | – | ||
65 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
66 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 550 | +0.6% | PB | |
67 |
Joanna Burnham
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 530 | -3.0% | ||
68 |
Angie Bowes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | ||
69 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 533 | +0.2% | PB | |
70 |
Madigan Peimann
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
71 |
JonaLee Feller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 532 | +4.4% | PB | |
72 |
Kate Huyser
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 513 | +0.1% | SB | |
73 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
74 |
Anna Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
75 |
Julia Lesnicki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 495 | -2.0% | ||
76 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 494 | -0.5% | ||
77 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
78 |
Teagan Johns
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 471 | +4.9% | PB | |
79 |
Tina Winter
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 465 | – | ||
80 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 477 | +2.8% | SB | |
81 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 400 | – | PB | |
– |
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Sherman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
casey Craffey
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Turk Lovig
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | NS | – | – |