Site logo

IA L4A Swim Pink A+ Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jun. 21–23, 2019
  • LCM
  • Iowa City, IA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 59.01
810 -1.0%
2 Nick Chase Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 59.41
794 +1.6% PB
3 Nick Cavanah Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 59.50
804 +3.3% PB
4 James Pan Aquajets Swim Team logo 59.99
879 PB
5 Jordan Coffey Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:00.18
763 PB
6 Andrew Lin Champaign County YMCA logo 1:00.56
857
7 Brek Stukerjurgen Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:01.03
782 +4.9% PB
8 Nolan Scanlan Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:01.13
739 +0.1% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logo 59.67
836 0.0%
10 Cameron Linder Central Iowa Aquatics logo 59.74
794 +7.9% PB
11 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:00.46
752 +0.4% SB
12 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:01.00
731 PB
13 Sebastian Smolecki Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:01.17
738 +0.8% PB
14 Jack Wike Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:02.01
705 +3.0% PB
15 Forrest White Hawkeye logo 1:02.25
683 -1.3%
16 Dylan Moffatt Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:04.17
624 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jacob Rosenkoetter Hawkeye logo 1:00.32
758 PB
18 Caleb Musser Empire KC Swim C logo 1:00.76
793 +2.7% PB
19 Ben Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:01.85
711
20 Noah Witzki unattached 1:01.90
696
21 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logo 1:02.65
681 PB
22 Aiden Carstensen Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:02.67
775 +0.1% PB
23 Connor Neils Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:02.93
657
24 Reiley Austin Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:03.33
750 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 59.17
804 -1.2%
2 Nick Chase Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 59.70
782 +1.1% PB
3 Nick Cavanah Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 59.94
786 +2.5% PB
4 Jordan Coffey Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:00.17
764 PB
5 James Pan Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:00.67
852 PB
6 Nolan Scanlan Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:00.98
745 +0.4% PB
7 Andrew Lin Champaign County YMCA logo 1:01.03
838
8 Brek Stukerjurgen Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:01.04
782 +4.9% PB
9 Cameron Linder Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:01.12
739 +5.8% PB
10 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logo 1:01.17
777 -2.5%
11 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:01.45
713
12 Forrest White Hawkeye logo 1:01.47
713 +0.0% SB
13 Sebastian Smolecki Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:01.53
724 +0.3% PB
14 Dylan Moffatt Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:01.59
721 PB
15 Jack Wike Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:01.70
717 +3.5% PB
16 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:01.82
699 -1.8%
17 Ben Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:01.84
712
18 Caleb Musser Empire KC Swim C logo 1:01.86
750 +0.9% SB
19 Noah Witzki unattached 1:02.07
690
20 Jacob Rosenkoetter Hawkeye logo 1:02.15
686
21 Reiley Austin Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:02.58
778 PB
22 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logo 1:02.64
681 PB
23 Connor Neils Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:02.67
667
24 Aiden Carstensen Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:02.74
772 +0.0% PB
25 Zach Linder Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:02.88
659 +1.0% SB
26 Jack Redden St Charles Swim Team logo 1:02.97
764 PB
27 Nolan Anderson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:03.38
692 -1.1%
28 Lance Godard Empire KC Swim C logo 1:03.48
688 -0.7%
29 Trent Frandson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:03.66
682 +2.2% SB
30 Daniel Worth Empire KC Swim C logo 1:03.70
680 -0.8%
31 Ryan Overton Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:03.86
730 +6.5% SB
32 Cooper Callahan Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:03.91
728 PB
33 Caleb Coons Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:04.25
716 +1.4% SB
34 Caden Francois Empire KC Swim C logo 1:04.27
715 +0.5% PB
34 Gavin Trotter Swift Aquatics logo 1:04.27
715 -0.1%
36 Nick Topalof Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.38
655 PB
37 Garret Sims St Charles Swim Team logo 1:04.53
611 +0.2% SB
38 Logan McLaughlin Hudson Area Swim logo 1:04.58
609
39 Izaak Hajek Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:04.59
608 +8.6% PB
40 Ryan Boeding Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 1:04.80
640 +0.5% SB
41 Robert Hill Club North  logo 1:04.83
600 -4.7%
42 Ethan Batko Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:04.88
598 0.0%
43 Andrew Ottavianelli Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:05.03
579 +2.2% PB
44 Grant Johnson Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:05.12
589
45 Lawrence Wang Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:05.14
683 +3.3% PB
46 Damon Conzemius Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 1:05.24
679
47 Max Zhang Champaign County YMCA logo 1:05.38
619
48 Vassil Tchaprazov Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:05.67
569 +1.4% PB
49 Oscar Best Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:05.76
660 +7.2% PB
50 Matt Nagler St Charles Swim Team logo 1:05.82
564 PB
51 Jackson Gantt Lyons Swim Club logo 1:05.92
599
52 David Utsis Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:05.98
653 +3.8% PB
53 Parker Geary Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:06.02
557 +3.6% SB
54 Aiden Fairman Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.22
537
55 Noah Breit Lyons Swim Club logo 1:06.24
588
56 James Ochoa Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:06.31
534 +0.2% SB
57 John Cooper Ramthun Hudson Area Swim logo 1:06.43
542 PB
58 Mikey Thurk Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.57
631 PB
59 Andrew Rottinghaus Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:06.86
514
60 Caleb Ellis Empire KC Swim C logo 1:06.94
618 -0.4%
61 Steven Asmus Hudson Area Swim logo 1:07.06
520 PB
62 Michael Romero Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:07.42
601 +0.6% SB
63 Finn Bloch Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:07.59
596
64 Josh Morton Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:07.61
595 PB
65 Ian Morling St Charles Swim Team logo 1:08.47
472
66 Parth Patel Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 1:08.57
469 +0.7% PB
67 Owen Mruk St Charles Swim Team logo 1:08.74
463 PB
68 Paul Racanelli Lyons Swim Club logo 1:08.90
496 PB
69 Sam Lanham Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:09.25
484 +1.7% SB
70 Liam Bangs Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:11.50
361
71 Spencer Adamson Club North  logo 1:13.02
364 +4.3% PB
72 Logan Nielson Swift Aquatics logo 1:14.46
285
Adam Fisher Waukesha Express Swim Team logo DQ
Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logo NS
Leo Kurucz Empire KC Swim C logo NS
Cole Phillips Central Iowa Aquatics logo NS
Tait Harvey Club North  logo NS
Xander Guerrero Swift Aquatics logo DQ