Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stjepan Fiolic
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Myhre
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Farley
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Caleb Musser
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Ottavianelli
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 846 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 777 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 775 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Isaak Webb
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 772 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Caden Feit
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 767 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Dumford
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 731 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Stone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 757 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Allmon
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
19 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 816 | – | ||
20 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 744 | – | ||
21 |
Vincent Pi
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 761 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 782 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Boeding
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 725 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stjepan Fiolic
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 851 | – | ||
2 |
Joe Myhre
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 843 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 809 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 801 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Farley
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 786 | – | ||
6 |
Caleb Musser
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 808 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Ottavianelli
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 772 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Isaak Webb
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 759 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 746 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 743 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 804 | – | ||
12 |
Samuel Dumford
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 737 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Stone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 735 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 732 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Caden Feit
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 731 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
19 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 787 | – | ||
21 |
Jackson Allmon
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 720 | – | ||
23 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 718 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Boeding
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 750 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Vincent Pi
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 748 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 734 | -5.0% | ||
27 |
Lance Godard
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 721 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
28 |
Oscar Best
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 754 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 686 | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
32 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 683 | +1.6% | SB | |
33 |
Philip Costello
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 681 | +0.7% | SB | |
34 |
Robbie Hill
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 746 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nathan Noll
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 710 | – | PB | |
37 |
Logan Kempf
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 678 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 674 | – | ||
39 |
Nick Cavanah
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
40 |
Trevor Danner
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 706 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Grant Johnson
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jonathan Hill
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 669 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Noah Witzki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
44 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | +7.5% | PB | |
46 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 665 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Isaac Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 696 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 663 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Adam Chwieros
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 656 | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 687 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Jack Redden
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
53 |
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 682 | -4.1% | ||
54 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
55 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
56 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
57 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 712 | +0.2% | SB | |
58 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
59 |
Jordan Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 637 | +2.8% | PB | |
60 |
Liam Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
61 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 648 | – | ||
62 |
Noah Breit
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | |
63 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
64 |
Collin Geurts
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 613 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Paul Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 645 | +4.9% | PB | |
66 |
Reiley Austin
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
67 |
Adrian Acosta
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
68 |
Aiden Carstensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
68 |
Luka Simic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
71 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
72 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 633 | +0.8% | PB | |
73 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
73 |
Nikolas Sung
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 666 | +1.9% | PB | |
75 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 629 | +0.1% | SB | |
75 |
Joe Saldin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
77 |
Tait Harvey
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 596 | – | ||
77 |
kirk Brotherton
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 662 | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Leo Kurucz
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 662 | -0.7% | ||
80 |
Parker Geary
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 593 | +3.8% | PB | |
81 |
Aiden Fairman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
82 |
Owen Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
82 |
Caleb Coons
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
84 |
James Ochoa
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 587 | – | ||
85 |
Jack Brandt
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 588 | -2.1% | ||
86 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
87 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
88 |
Nick Schuster
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
89 |
Noah Mitvalsky
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 649 | +2.2% | PB | |
90 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
91 |
Brock Drengenberg
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 606 | +2.9% | PB | |
92 |
Josh Morton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 638 | – | PB | |
92 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 638 | -1.2% | ||
94 |
Jackson Gantt
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 603 | +4.2% | PB | |
95 |
Michael Romero
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 634 | +4.3% | PB | |
95 |
Mason Piette
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
97 |
Cael Elmore
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 633 | +2.9% | PB | |
98 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 598 | -1.3% | ||
99 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
100 |
David Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 624 | +1.4% | PB | |
100 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 558 | – | ||
102 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 556 | -2.1% | ||
103 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 552 | +3.3% | SB | |
104 |
Vassil Tchaprazov
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 550 | +2.8% | PB | |
105 |
Ryan Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 612 | +2.7% | PB | |
105 |
Brad LaGrange
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 544 | – | ||
107 |
Alexander Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
108 |
Braxton McGrath
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
109 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 538 | +3.1% | SB | |
110 |
Alex Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 600 | -1.3% | ||
111 |
Luke Bedalov
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
111 |
Dalton Glynn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
113 |
Ryan Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
114 |
Parth Patel
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 516 | +1.7% | SB | |
115 |
Logan Nielson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 489 | +2.7% | PB | |
116 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
117 |
Mark Mwesigwa Sserunjogi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 470 | +2.1% | PB | |
118 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 457 | +3.7% | SB | |
119 |
Casey DeJong
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 497 | – | PB | |
– |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |