Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Blake Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ian Steffen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 699 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Reed Wallace
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 698 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 667 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jared Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Holden Carter
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 736 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Joey Lundgren
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 627 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Wanless
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 828 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 809 | – | PB | |
3 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 773 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 765 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 745 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 838 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 705 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 697 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 691 | – | PB | |
10 |
Holden Carter
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 781 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Reed Wallace
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 636 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Wanless
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ian Steffen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 599 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jared Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 597 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Joey Lundgren
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 576 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan McMillan
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
18 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
19 |
Max Gerke
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 667 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Tovar
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 555 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Schumm
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 500 | – |