Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Fynlan Nadel
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Conner
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
John Costello
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Mccarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 728 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Marc Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 647 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 593 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Dominic Fidanze
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 536 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan McMillan
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
15 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 431 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 867 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 840 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 814 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 792 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
6 |
Fynlan Nadel
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 815 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Conner
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 699 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
John Costello
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 687 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
James Mccarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 658 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Marc Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 647 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 607 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Dominic Fidanze
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 505 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 436 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Ethan McMillan
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
– |
Klein Brock
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – |