Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Samuel Dumford
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Izaak Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Cavanah
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 11 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 888 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 800 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 796 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 862 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Witzki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | – | ||
14 |
Jordan Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 750 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Vincent Pi
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Ottavianelli
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 712 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 738 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Noll
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 789 | – | PB | |
20 |
Caden Feit
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 734 | +9.5% | PB | |
21 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 790 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Rottinghaus
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 678 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Stone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 672 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Ottavianelli
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 721 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 709 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Dumford
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 784 | – | ||
2 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 840 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 782 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 782 | – | ||
5 |
Izaak Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 788 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Cavanah
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 776 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Nick Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 740 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 753 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 828 | – | PB | |
11 |
Vincent Pi
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 784 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 724 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Witzki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | ||
14 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 729 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 806 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 712 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Ottavianelli
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 712 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 722 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 694 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Stone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Noll
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 749 | – | PB | |
22 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Rottinghaus
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 685 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Caden Feit
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 693 | +8.0% | PB | |
25 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 769 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 668 | +5.8% | PB | |
28 |
Carter Anderson
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aiden Fairman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
30 |
Robbie Hill
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 677 | – | ||
31 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
32 |
Braxton McGrath
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
33 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 660 | – | ||
34 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
35 |
Noah Breit
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 698 | – | ||
36 |
Paul Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 694 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Brandt
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 643 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 786 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Adrian Acosta
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dalton Glynn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 703 | – | ||
41 |
Caleb Coons
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 697 | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
44 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ian Morling
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
46 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
46 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 748 | +5.7% | PB | |
48 |
Liam Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
49 |
Spencer Adamson
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 622 | – | ||
50 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jackson Gantt
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
52 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 641 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Noah Mitvalsky
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 640 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Gavin Trotter
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
55 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 600 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Adam Chwieros
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
57 |
Amol Bhagavathi
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 590 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Jasha Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 590 | – | ||
59 |
Ethan McMillan
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
60 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
61 |
Collin Geurts
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 536 | – | ||
62 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 531 | – | ||
63 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
64 |
Ryan Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 591 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Gus Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | |
66 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
67 |
Mason Piette
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
68 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 537 | +3.4% | PB | |
69 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
70 |
Brock Drengenberg
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
71 |
Jonathan Bennett
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
72 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 461 | +8.8% | PB | |
73 |
Shion Takashima
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 613 | +6.2% | PB | |
74 |
Luka Simic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
75 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
76 |
Brad LaGrange
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 439 | – | ||
77 |
Klein Brock
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 596 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Nikolas Sung
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jared Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 590 | +5.0% | PB | |
80 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
81 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
82 |
Tyler Conner
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 584 | +2.7% | PB | |
83 |
Ethan Baum
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
84 |
John Costello
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
85 |
Ian Novak
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 565 | – | PB | |
86 |
Andreas Miclea
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
87 |
Jackson Whitaker
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 439 | – | ||
88 |
Alex Tovar
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 551 | – | ||
89 |
James Mccarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 550 | +5.5% | PB | |
90 |
Joe Polyak
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
91 |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
92 |
Hayden Marrs
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
93 |
Ryan Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 408 | – | ||
94 |
Dominic Fidanze
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 515 | +5.5% | PB | |
95 |
Rick Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 402 | – | PB | |
96 |
Tyler Godsey
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 345 | -1.8% | ||
96 |
Mark Mwesigwa Sserunjogi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 360 | – | ||
98 |
Ian Steffen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 507 | -1.7% | ||
99 |
Michael Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | |
100 |
Harvard Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
101 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 466 | +80.0% | PB | |
102 |
Joey Lundgren
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 444 | +3.5% | PB | |
103 |
Kyle Pluskwa
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 282 | – | ||
104 |
Nick Kemp
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 338 | -1.7% | ||
105 |
Jacob Conoboy
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 183 | – | ||
106 |
William Murray
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 166 | – |