Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Godard
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Isaak Webb
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Izaak Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 14 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Harry Tjaden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 760 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Allmon
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
12 |
Oscar Best
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 825 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
14 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 724 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 765 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 708 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jordan Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 699 | +7.5% | PB | |
18 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 712 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 683 | – | ||
20 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Witzki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | +3.7% | SB | |
23 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 660 | – | ||
24 |
Caleb Musser
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 707 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaak Webb
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 798 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lance Godard
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 844 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Izaak Hajek
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 783 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 767 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 857 | – | ||
6 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 773 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
8 |
Harry Tjaden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 762 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Allmon
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 757 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 741 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 789 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 729 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
15 |
Oscar Best
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 811 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 751 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 708 | – | ||
18 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 706 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Coffey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 688 | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 687 | – | ||
21 |
Caleb Musser
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 736 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 680 | – | ||
23 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 758 | – | PB | |
25 |
Noah Witzki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | +3.8% | SB | |
26 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 750 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Caleb Ellis
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 748 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 657 | +6.1% | PB | |
29 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 667 | +2.0% | SB | |
30 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 740 | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Rottinghaus
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 649 | +7.4% | SB | |
34 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Ottavianelli
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 638 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nathan Noll
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 688 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 648 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nick Cavanah
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 646 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 675 | – | PB | |
41 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 617 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jonathan Hill
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 617 | +4.4% | PB | |
43 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 630 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 630 | +0.1% | SB | |
45 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
46 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
47 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
49 |
Carter Anderson
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
50 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
51 |
Reiley Austin
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jack Brandt
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 606 | +4.0% | PB | |
53 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
54 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
55 |
Adrian Acosta
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
56 |
Dalton Glynn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
57 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 646 | +5.8% | PB | |
57 |
Cael Elmore
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 646 | +5.1% | PB | |
59 |
Caden Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 643 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 643 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Aiden Fairman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
62 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
63 |
Vincent Pi
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
64 |
Tait Harvey
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 558 | +5.1% | PB | |
65 |
Leo Kurucz
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Amol Bhagavathi
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 589 | +3.5% | PB | |
67 |
Paul Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 587 | +3.9% | PB | |
68 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
69 |
Owen Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
70 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 573 | -2.9% | ||
71 |
Jackson Gantt
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
72 |
Noah Breit
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 563 | – | PB | |
73 |
Joe Saldin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
74 |
Michael Romero
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 592 | +0.7% | PB | |
74 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 592 | +1.8% | PB | |
76 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
77 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
78 |
Jaxon Strank
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 565 | +2.6% | SB | |
79 |
Cody Werner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 465 | +5.2% | SB | |
81 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 516 | -3.0% | ||
82 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 476 | -1.0% | ||
83 |
Luke Richard
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
84 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
84 |
Trevor Danner
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 508 | +0.5% | SB | |
86 |
Josh Morton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 537 | +0.5% | PB | |
87 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 479 | +1.4% | PB | |
88 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 429 | – | ||
89 |
Ryan Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 467 | -1.5% | ||
90 |
Luke Bedalov
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 307 | – | ||
91 |
Mark Mwesigwa Sserunjogi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 250 | – | ||
– |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robbie Hill
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Casey DeJong
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Holden Carter
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – |