Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 14 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 763 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 716 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lance Godard
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 731 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
13 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
14 |
Harry Tjaden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 682 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Connor Neils
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 632 | – | ||
16 |
Caleb Ellis
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 664 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 843 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 879 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 826 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 811 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 736 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 732 | – | ||
7 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 717 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 756 | – | PB | |
10 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 704 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 723 | +3.4% | SB | |
12 |
Harry Tjaden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 687 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lance Godard
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 699 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Neils
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 665 | – | ||
16 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
17 |
Aidan Farley
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 658 | – | ||
18 |
Caleb Ellis
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 700 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
20 |
Robbie Hill
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 639 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
22 |
Philip Costello
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 631 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Reiley Austin
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adam Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 625 | – | ||
25 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
26 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 607 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
28 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 584 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
30 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brek Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jasha Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 588 | – | ||
34 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 576 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Paul Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
36 |
Ian Morling
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
37 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
38 |
Michael Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
39 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
40 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
41 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
– |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dalton Glynn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |