Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Menear
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kate Hensley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Izzy Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 5 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Lilly Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Menear
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 836 | – | PB | |
2 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
3 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 729 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 732 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Izzy Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 670 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 665 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Lilly Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 687 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 682 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 635 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Hensley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 629 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Payton O'Toole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | PB | |
12 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 608 | – | ||
13 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 653 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 599 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 597 | -8.1% | ||
16 |
Sophie Schoch
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 639 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 631 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ashley Chase
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 579 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Burke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hanna Goodrich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 620 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 615 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 567 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Mia Dezelic
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 602 | -7.6% | ||
24 |
Allyson Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
25 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 550 | – | PB | |
26 |
Madison Murphy
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 549 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Katie Williams
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 540 | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Lily Klinginsmith
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 539 | – | ||
29 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 576 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Kylee Radigan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 521 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 519 | – | PB | |
32 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 542 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Laina Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 520 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Anna Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 479 | +7.9% | PB | |
35 |
Serenity Stepanik
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 458 | +1.8% | SB | |
36 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 401 | -6.2% | ||
37 |
Riley Amory
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 438 | – | ||
38 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 385 | +0.0% | SB | |
39 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 363 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 343 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Clara Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 336 | +9.1% | PB | |
42 |
Nour Roberts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 359 | – | PB | |
43 |
Grace Bourque
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 206 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Amanda McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – |