Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Taylor
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Gigi Falke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
LaLa Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Delaney O'Toole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Jensen
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 914 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 770 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 735 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Taylor
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 724 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gigi Falke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 636 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Audrey Jensen
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 623 | +9.6% | PB | |
8 |
LaLa Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 603 | – | PB | |
9 |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 549 | – | PB | |
10 |
Delaney O'Toole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lily Zhang
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 538 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 532 | – | PB | |
13 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 507 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 660 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Madison Puthoff
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 651 | – | ||
16 |
Aiyana Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 649 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Angelina Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 470 | – | ||
18 |
Vivian Liu
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 460 | +8.5% | PB | |
19 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 455 | – | ||
20 |
Alice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 615 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Savannah Arbie
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 437 | -4.8% | ||
22 |
Rory Brugger
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 429 | – | ||
23 |
Bria Golem
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 416 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sofia Welsh
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 393 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lucy Pearson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 384 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kendall Krenn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 378 | – | PB | |
27 |
Luciana Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 376 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Porter
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 532 | +5.4% | PB | |
29 |
Peyton Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 507 | +7.0% | PB | |
30 |
Emery Horvath
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 494 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Caroline Shirley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 335 | – | PB | |
32 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 317 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kat Umansky
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 472 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Lila Barnes
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 309 | – | ||
35 |
Kelly Song
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 453 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Gianna Laurenti
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 286 | – | PB | |
37 |
Madden Woycheck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 269 | – | ||
38 |
Charlotte Bolton
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 254 | +6.4% | PB | |
39 |
Kelsey Krizansky
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 245 | +5.1% | PB | |
40 |
Ana Karas
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 245 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Makenzie Smith
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 238 | – | PB | |
42 |
Mackenzie Tristan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 382 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Daniela Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 226 | – | PB | |
44 |
Leah Slivochka
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 214 | – | PB | |
45 |
Leah Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 344 | – | ||
46 |
Maddie Loeffler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 343 | +7.7% | PB | |
47 |
Makayla Stutts
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 194 | – | ||
48 |
Claire Clodfelter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 189 | – | ||
49 |
Liza Matsievich
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 318 | +4.9% | PB | |
50 |
Anna Huntress
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 314 | -2.7% | ||
51 |
Kate Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 169 | -6.8% | ||
52 |
Ellie Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 280 | – | ||
53 |
Juliana Van Slyke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 276 | – | PB | |
54 |
Flora Fan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 255 | +5.1% | PB | |
55 |
Grace Liu
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 214 | +2.0% | PB | |
56 |
Amelia Brown
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 195 | – | ||
57 |
Kate Rosenbaum
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 178 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ellery Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 168 | -13.3% | ||
59 |
Iris Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 146 | – | ||
60 |
Lily Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 118 | – | ||
61 |
Elsa Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 114 | +7.8% | PB | |
62 |
Myka Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 87 | – | ||
63 |
Ellie Gullett
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | -1.4% | ||
64 |
Olivia Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 2 | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Fiona Guan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 44 | – | ||
66 |
Bela Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 33 | – | ||
67 |
Stella Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 2 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Caroline Watson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alice Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miriam Escobar Martinez
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | NS | – | – |