Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 7 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 787 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 826 | – | PB | |
3 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 696 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 685 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 655 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 769 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 645 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 742 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Indradjaja
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 591 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 590 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 681 | – | ||
15 |
Camden Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Beaver
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 555 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Peter de Boer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 667 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 541 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
20 |
Tony McIntyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 523 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 515 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Keegan Freeworth
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 435 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 421 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 419 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Luke Heiman
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 508 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Jack White
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 486 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Stanley Liu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 477 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 468 | – | ||
33 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 466 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Finn Jensen
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 312 | – | ||
35 |
Carson Altman
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 307 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Brady Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 267 | – | ||
37 |
Patrick Newyear
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 327 | -4.2% | ||
38 |
Adharsh Narendrakumar
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 165 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Phillip Zhao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 71 | – | PB | |
40 |
Carmine Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 46 | -12.3% | ||
– |
Gan Qian Hou
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Sekerak
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Torgersen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Davidson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |