Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tony McIntyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 750 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 656 | – | ||
3 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 792 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 769 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 767 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 721 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 711 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 545 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Tony McIntyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 544 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 513 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tomas Cakulev
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 496 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 632 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 477 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 555 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 392 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jack White
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 518 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Noah Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 365 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 499 | – | ||
21 |
Danny Lesinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 496 | – | ||
22 |
Riley McBride
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 353 | – | ||
23 |
Luke Heiman
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 423 | – | PB | |
24 |
Derek Fan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 416 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Andrew Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 275 | – | ||
26 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 254 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Peter de Boer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 380 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Stanley Liu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – |