Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 8 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Ella Menear
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Masters
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 3 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Laina Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Izzy Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 720 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ella Menear
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 736 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 686 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
5 |
Izzy Hanek
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 680 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Masters
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 678 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
7 |
Laina Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 718 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 676 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 671 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 664 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 703 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madison Murphy
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 653 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Emily Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 678 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Lily Klinginsmith
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 636 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Ashley Chase
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 635 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Smith
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 633 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Morgan
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 671 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kylee Radigan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 626 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 623 | – | ||
23 |
Elle Speed
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 622 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kate Hensley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 619 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 615 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 615 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 613 | – | PB | |
28 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
29 |
Channing Brook
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
30 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
31 |
Claire Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 602 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Evey Wellman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | PB | |
33 |
Addie Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 635 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Eiben
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 594 | – | ||
35 |
Peri Gaguzis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 591 | – | PB | |
36 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 619 | -3.5% | ||
38 |
Claire Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 614 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 611 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Alayna Brooker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 561 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 559 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Chloe Cox
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 558 | +4.1% | SB | |
43 |
Sophie Schoch
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 596 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Clara Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
45 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 550 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Amanda McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 550 | – | ||
47 |
Rita Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 548 | – | PB | |
48 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 583 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Payton O'Toole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | ||
50 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
51 |
Rayna Swope
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 538 | +2.9% | PB | |
52 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 577 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Hanna Goodrich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 556 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Serenity Stepanik
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 538 | – | PB | |
55 |
Emma Burke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 528 | -2.5% | ||
57 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 523 | +2.9% | PB | |
58 |
Abby Sharp
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
59 |
Anna Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 522 | +0.4% | SB | |
60 |
Ilah Jefferis
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 480 | +3.6% | PB | |
61 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 474 | – | PB | |
62 |
Bree Shirkey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
63 |
Leyna Swanson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 509 | -1.7% | ||
64 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 507 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 462 | -1.4% | ||
66 |
Maddy McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 479 | – | PB | |
67 |
Clara Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 438 | +5.0% | PB | |
68 |
Madi Machado
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 437 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Peyton Cohen
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
70 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 431 | +0.4% | SB | |
70 |
Grace McKenzie
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
72 |
Gennie Dimmerling
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 464 | -3.2% | ||
73 |
Nour Roberts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 436 | +1.4% | PB | |
73 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 397 | – | PB | |
75 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 383 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Lina Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 369 | – | ||
77 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 391 | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 349 | -4.0% | ||
79 |
Grace Bourque
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 313 | +2.3% | SB | |
80 |
Paige Griffith
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -6.8% | ||
– |
Mia Dezelic
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gretchen Chelf
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
zoe Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |